There are 1452 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
2/20 Boys Basketball  Valley vs Oakley
2/19 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Buhl
2/17 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Bear Lake
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
2/17 Wrestling  District 5 & 6 Girl Wrestling (Saturday)
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Bishop Kelly
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Consolation Melba vs Soda Spirings
2/17 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Championship - Bear Lake v North Fremont

Vallivue High School
Volleyball
4A District III 4A Southern Idaho Conference

Caldwell, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Amber Fouts 
Season:
Power Boosters
These local businesses make our coverage of your team possible!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Middleton @Vallivue
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Caldwell @Vallivue
Thursday, August 31, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Columbia @Vallivue
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Vallivue
Thursday, September 7, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Ridgevue
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Emmett @Emmett
Thursday, September 14, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Vallivue
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Owyhee @Owyhee
Thursday, September 21, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Caldwell @Caldwell
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Columbia @Columbia
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Bishop Kelly
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Vallivue
Thursday, October 5, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Emmett @Vallivue
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Skyview
Thursday, October 12, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Ridgevue
Saturday, October 14, 2023 12:30 PM
logo
Wednesday, October 18, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Skyview
Thursday, October 19, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Columbia @Skyview
Saturday, October 21, 2023 12:00 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Post Falls
Friday, October 27, 2023 02:00 PM
logo
vs Bonneville @Post Falls
Friday, October 27, 2023 11:00 AM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
1
DS/L
0' 0"
0
Sr
2
MB/OH
0' 0"
0
Sr
3
MB
0' 0"
0
Sr
4
OH
0' 0"
0
Sr
5
S
0' 0"
0
Sr
6
DS
0' 0"
0
Sr
7
MB
0' 0"
0
Sr
8
S
0' 0"
0
Jr
9
DS
0' 0"
0
Sr
10
OH/RS
0' 0"
0
So
11
RS
0' 0"
0
So
12
OH/RS
0' 0"
0
So
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
12
0
0
19
3
0
212.00
9
3
0
10
5
0
76.00
8
4
0
12
6
0
96.00
5
7
0
7
9
0
-15.00
5
7
0
6
11
0
-7.00
3
9
0
6
14
0
-28.00
0
12
0
0
17
0
-128.00










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy