There are 2341 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
2/29 Boys Basketball  Clark Fork vs Camas County
2/29 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Snake River
2/29 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Owyhee
2/29 Boys Basketball  Sandpoint vs Pocatello
2/29 Boys Basketball  St. Maries vs Cole Valley Christian
2/29 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Lapwai
2/29 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Hillcrest
2/29 Boys Basketball  Deary vs Kendrick
2/29 Boys Basketball  Firth vs Ambrose
2/29 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Bonners Ferry
2/29 Boys Basketball  Lake City vs Coeur d'Alene
2/29 Boys Basketball  Valley vs Potlatch
2/29 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Nampa Christian
2/29 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
2/29 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lakeside


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling 3-4 and 5-6 Placings
2/24 Wrestling  3A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Matches
2/24 Wrestling  4A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Place Matches
2/24 Wrestling  State Wrestling Tournament girls finals and awards
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Wrestling  3A Finals (113, 120, 126)
2/24 Wrestling  4A State Finals (98' 106, 132 Thru 285)
2/24 Wrestling  5A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - American Falls
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Orofino
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Dance Championships - Thunder Ridge
2/24 Cheer & Dance  3A State Cheer - McCall-Donnelly
2/24 Cheer & Dance  3A State Cheer - Timberlake
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling Session 4 (Sat)
2/24 Wrestling  3A Championship Semi Finals


(Advertisement)
Upcoming GameStreams Webcasts
 Season
Dates to
SportEventDateTime (local) 
Boys Basketball Capital vs Madison 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Cascade vs Rockland 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Oakley vs Butte County 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Teton vs McCall-Donnelly 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Twin Falls vs Ridgevue 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball West Side vs North Fremont 2/29/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Clark Fork vs Camas County 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Homedale vs Snake River 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Middleton vs Owyhee 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Sandpoint vs Pocatello 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball St. Maries vs Cole Valley Christian 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Victory Charter vs Lapwai 2/29/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Blackfoot vs Hillcrest 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Deary vs Kendrick 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Firth vs Ambrose 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Kimberly vs Bonners Ferry 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Lake City vs Coeur d'Alene 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Valley vs Potlatch 2/29/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Declo vs Nampa Christian 2/29/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Eagle vs Timberline (Boise) 2/29/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Liberty Charter vs Lakeside 2/29/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Marsh Valley vs Filer 2/29/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Minico vs Bishop Kelly 2/29/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Watersprings vs Garden Valley 2/29/202407:00 PM












This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy