Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSports Guide Magazines
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/23 Football  Centennial vs Boise
8/24 Football  Kirtland Central (NM) vs Minico
8/24 Football  Buhl vs Weiser
8/24 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Rigby
8/24 Football  Idaho Falls vs Lewiston
8/24 Football  New Plymouth vs Homedale
8/24 Football  Snake River vs Kimberly
8/24 Football  South Fremont vs Fruitland
8/24 Football  Sugar-Salem vs Declo
8/24 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Capital
8/24 Football  West Side vs Firth
8/24 Football  Orem (UT) vs Century
8/25 Football  Lethbridge Collegiate Institute (AB) vs Blackfoot
8/25 Football  Skyline (UT) vs Skyline
8/25 Football  Grace vs Kamiah
8/25 Football  Shadow Ridge (NV) vs Highland (Poc)
8/25 Football  Star Valley (WY) vs Hillcrest
8/30 Football  Mountain Home vs Pocatello
8/30 Football  Burley vs Buhl
8/30 Football  Cole Valley Christian vs Wendell
8/30 Football  Eagle vs Borah
8/31 Football  Capital vs Mountain View
8/31 Football  Castleford vs Hagerman
8/31 Football  Declo vs Aberdeen
8/31 Football  Meridian vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
8/11 Girls Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Burley vs. Buhl
8/11 Boys Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Canyon Ridge vs. Wendell
8/11 Boys Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Kimberly vs. Filer
8/11 Boys Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Twin Falls vs. Buhl
8/11 Boys Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Wood River JV vs. Twin Falls JV
8/11 Girls Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Wood River vs. Buhl
8/11 Girls Soccer  Preseason Jamboree - Wood River vs. Burley
5/28 Football  District 4 Shrine Game
5/21 Track & Field  1A Boys State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  1A Girls State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  1A State Track Award Memory Mates
5/21 Track & Field  2A Boys State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  2A Girls State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  2A State Track Award Memory Mates
5/21 Track & Field  3A Boys State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  3A Girls State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  3A State Track Award Memory Mates
5/21 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track Award Photos
5/21 Track & Field  4A State Track Award Memory Mates

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Hillcrest Coeur d'Alene Friday, August 17 3:00 PM Hillcrest Report Score Summary
Marsh Valley Sugar-Salem Friday, August 17 4:00 PM Marsh Valley Report Score Summary
Blackfoot Wood River Friday, August 17 4:30 PM Blackfoot Report Score Summary
Canyon Ridge Madison Friday, August 17 4:30 PM Canyon Ridge Report Score Summary
Highland (Poc) Twin Falls Friday, August 17 4:30 PM Highland (Poc) Report Score Summary
Minico Kimberly Friday, August 17 4:30 PM Minico Report Score Summary
Boise Borah Friday, August 17 6:00 PM Boise Report Score Summary
Caldwell Columbia Friday, August 17 6:00 PM Caldwell Report Score Summary
Emmett Middleton Friday, August 17 6:00 PM Emmett Report Score Summary
Kuna Vallivue Friday, August 17 6:00 PM Kuna Report Score Summary
Nampa Ridgevue Friday, August 17 6:00 PM Nampa Report Score Summary
Skyline Rigby Friday, August 17 7:30 PM Skyline Report Score Summary
Ridgevue Kuna Saturday, August 18 Ridgevue Report Score Summary
CDA Charter Kellogg Saturday, August 18 1:00 PM CDA Charter Report Score Summary
Malad North Fremont Saturday, August 18 1:00 PM Marsh Valley Report Score Summary
Lewiston Moscow Saturday, August 18 2:00 PM Lewiston Report Score Summary
Rigby Canyon Ridge Saturday, August 18 4:30 PM Rigby Report Score Summary
St. Maries Bonners Ferry Saturday, August 18 5:00 PM St. Maries Report Score Summary
Sky View (UT) Preston Saturday, August 18 6:00 PM Sky View (UT) Report Score Summary
Post Falls Hillcrest Saturday, August 18 10:00 AM Post Falls Report Score Summary
Priest River Timberlake Saturday, August 18 10:00 AM Priest River Report Score Summary
Rocky Mountain Eagle Saturday, August 18 10:30 AM Rocky Mountain Report Score Summary
American Falls Burley Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM American Falls Report Score Summary
Bonneville Jerome Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Century Highland (Poc) Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Century Report Score Summary
Marsh Valley JV North Fremont Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Marsh Valley Report Score Summary
Minico Blackfoot Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Minico Report Score Summary
Shelley Madison Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Shelley Report Score Summary
Snake River Sugar-Salem Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Snake River Report Score Summary
Thunder Ridge Idaho Falls Saturday, August 18 11:00 AM Thunder Ridge Report Score Summary
12








 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com