Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/21 Football  Eagle vs Kuna
9/21 Football  Mountain View vs Boise
9/22 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Jerome
9/22 Football  Grangeville vs Parma
9/22 Football  Madison vs Hillcrest
9/22 Football  Rigby vs Blackfoot
9/22 Football  Skyview vs Emmett
9/22 Football  St. Maries vs Timberlake
9/22 Football  Teton vs Declo
9/22 Football  Troy vs Genesee
9/22 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
9/22 Football  West Jefferson vs Ririe
9/23 Football  Centennial vs Borah
9/23 Football  Priest River vs Gooding
9/23 Football  Skyline vs Idaho Falls
9/29 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Emmett
9/29 Football  Century vs Skyline
9/29 Football  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
9/29 Football  Filer vs Buhl
9/29 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
9/29 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint
9/29 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/29 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
9/29 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/30 Football  Genesee vs Wallace


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/19 Girls Soccer  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge JV
9/16 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
9/15 Football  Wood River vs Fruitland
9/15 Football  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/15 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/15 Football  Nampa Christian vs Orofino
9/14 Volleyball  Timberlake vs St. Maries
9/13 Girls Soccer  Madison at Highland
9/13 Girls Soccer  Wood River vs Canyon Ridge
9/13 Cross Country  Nyssa Invitational-Girls race
9/12 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/12 Volleyball  JV Gooding vs Filer
9/12 Boys Soccer  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
9/12 Boys Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/12 Volleyball  Gooding vs Filer
9/11 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Butte County Sho-Ban Thursday, September 21 3:00 PM Watersprings Report Score Summary
Melba Cole Valley Christian Thursday, September 21 3:30 PM Melba Report Score Summary
Post Falls Sandpoint Thursday, September 21 4:00 PM Post Falls Report Score Summary
Watersprings Butte County Thursday, September 21 4:00 PM Watersprings Report Score Summary
Nampa Christian Marsing Thursday, September 21 4:30 PM Nampa Christian Report Score Summary
Nampa Christian Marsing Thursday, September 21 4:30 PM Nampa Christian Report Score Summary
North Gem Marsh Valley Thursday, September 21 4:30 PM North Gem Report Score Summary
Firth Ririe Thursday, September 21 5:00 PM Firth Report Score Summary
Firth Shelley Thursday, September 21 5:00 PM Firth Report Score Summary
Salmon North Fremont Thursday, September 21 5:30 PM Salmon Report Score Summary
Camas County Castleford Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Camas County Report Score Summary
Greenleaf Tri-Match Garden Valley Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Greenleaf Friends Report Score Summary
Kamiah Orofino Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Kamiah Report Score Summary
Lakeside Genesis Prep Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Lakeside Report Score Summary
Mullan Kootenai Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Mullan Report Score Summary
Notus Rimrock Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Notus Report Score Summary
Richfield Community School Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Richfield Report Score Summary
University (WA) Coeur d'Alene Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM University (WA) Report Score Summary
Valley Oakley Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Valley Report Score Summary
Wallace Superior/Alberton (MT) Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Wallace Report Score Summary
Watersprings Sho-Ban Thursday, September 21 6:00 PM Watersprings Report Score Summary
Borah Kuna Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Borah Report Score Summary
Capital Rocky Mountain Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Capital Report Score Summary
Columbia Boise Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Columbia Report Score Summary
Eagle Centennial Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Eagle Report Score Summary
Emmett Skyview Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Emmett Report Score Summary
Meridian Mountain View Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Meridian Report Score Summary
Mountain Home Ridgevue Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Mountain Home Report Score Summary
Parma Homedale Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Parma Report Score Summary
Ririe Shelley Thursday, September 21 6:30 PM Firth Report Score Summary
12345678






 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com