There are 2231 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/25 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Boys Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/25 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/31 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Potlatch
2/4 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Columbia
2/4 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/23 Boys Basketball  Castleford vs Murtaugh
1/23 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs New Plymouth
1/21 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
1/21 Girls Basketball  Vision Charter vs New Plymouth
1/18 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Buhl
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger-Grizz (Finals)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
1/18 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger Grizz (Semi Finals)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/17 Girls Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Nampa
1/17 Boys Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone



High School List

Please select a school below.
School MascotClassificationDistrictAD
 
Aberdeen logo Tigers2ADistrict VCody Park
Bear Lake logo Bears2ADistrict VMichael Wilding
Cole Valley Christian logo Chargers2ADistrict IIIConnor Jackson
Declo logo Hornets2ADistrict IVScott Muir
Firth logo Cougars2ADistrict VIScott Adams
Grangeville logo Bulldogs2ADistrict IIMatt Dame
Malad logo Dragons2ADistrict VWendy Alder
Marsing logo Huskies2ADistrict IIITim Little
McCall-Donnelly logo Vandals2ADistrict IIIConor Kennedy
Melba logo Mustangs2ADistrict IIICasey Clark
Nampa Christian logo Trojans2ADistrict IIITina Pelkey
New Plymouth logo Pilgrims2ADistrict IIIDallan Rupp
North Fremont logo Huskies2ADistrict VIJodi Beard
Orofino logo Maniacs2ADistrict IIRon Osborne
Ririe logo Bulldogs2ADistrict VIMatt Harris
Salmon logo Savages2ADistrict VIJeremy Burgess
Soda Springs logo Cardinals2ADistrict VJeff Uskoski
St. Maries logo Lumberjacks2ADistrict ITodd Gilkey
Vision Charter logo Golden Eagles2ADistrict IIICindy Moretti
Wendell logo Trojans2ADistrict IVMike Green
West Jefferson logo Panthers2ADistrict VIDavid Hadley
West Side logo Pirates2ADistrict VTyler Telford
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy