There are 1681 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
1/22 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Mountain View
1/22 Girls Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
1/23 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/23 Boys Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
1/24 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Mountain View
1/24 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Century
1/24 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Capital
1/25 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Borah
1/26 Boys Basketball  Ririe vs Firth
1/26 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/29 Boys Basketball  Nampa vs Columbia
1/30 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Kuna
1/30 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Centennial


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/8 Boys Basketball  C Team Snake River vs Teton
1/18 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs New Plymouth
1/17 Wrestling  Marsh Valley Duel
1/17 Wrestling  Mountian Home, Twin Falls, Buhl Tri
1/16 Boys Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
1/12 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/12 Girls Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Snake River
1/12 Girls Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/12 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Cole Valley Christian
1/11 Boys Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Kimberly
1/11 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
1/11 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Buhl
1/11 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Highland (Poc)

High School List

Please select a school below.
School MascotClassificationDistrictAD
 
Aberdeen logo Tigers2ADistrict VCody Park
Bear Lake logo Bears2ADistrict VMichael Wilding
Cole Valley Christian logo Chargers2ADistrict IIIConnor Jackson
Declo logo Hornets2ADistrict IVKelly Kidd
Firth logo Cougars2ADistrict VIScott Adams
Grangeville logo Bulldogs2ADistrict IIMatt Dame
Malad logo Dragons2ADistrict VWendy Alder
Marsing logo Huskies2ADistrict IIITim Little
McCall-Donnelly logo Vandals2ADistrict IIIBrian Joyce
Melba logo Mustangs2ADistrict IIICasey Clark
Nampa Christian logo Trojans2ADistrict IIITina Pelkey
New Plymouth logo Pilgrims2ADistrict IIIDallan Rupp
North Fremont logo Huskies2ADistrict VIJodi Beard
Orofino logo Maniacs2ADistrict IIJeff Wright
Ririe logo Bulldogs2ADistrict VIDamien Smith
Salmon logo Savages2ADistrict VIJeremy Burgess
Soda Springs logo Cardinals2ADistrict VJeff Uskoski
St. Maries logo Lumberjacks2ADistrict ITodd Gilkey
Vision Charter logo Golden Eagles2ADistrict IIIRob McDougall
Wendell logo Trojans2ADistrict IVMike Green
West Jefferson logo Panthers2ADistrict VIDavid Hadley
West Side logo Pirates2ADistrict VTyler Telford
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy