There are 3202 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/31 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Potlatch
2/4 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Columbia
2/4 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/27 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Gooding
1/27 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Twin Falls
1/25 Wrestling  RD Brown Inv @ New Plymouth-Consolation/Semi's
1/25 Girls Basketball  Lewis and Clark vs Lake City
1/25 Boys Basketball  Lewis and Clark vs Lake City
1/25 Wrestling  RD Brown Inv @ New Plymouth-Finals
1/25 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Timberline (Boise)
1/25 Wrestling  RD Brown Inv @ New Plymouth-Round 1
1/25 Girls Basketball  Lewis and Clark JV vs Lake City JV
1/24 Girls Basketball  Jv Soda Springs vs Jv Filer
1/24 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Filer
1/23 Boys Basketball  Castleford vs Murtaugh
1/23 Girls Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
1/23 Girls Basketball  Castleford vs Murtaugh
1/23 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs New Plymouth



Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 139 items in 6 pages
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 139 items in 6 pages
Snake River 52 South Fremont 33 Tuesday, January 28 Snake River
Rimrock Greenleaf Friends Tuesday, January 28 3:30 PM Rimrock Report Score
Council 24 Tri-Valley 59 Tuesday, January 28 4:30 PM Council
Kendrick Deary Tuesday, January 28 5:30 PM Kendrick Report Score
Taylor's Crossing Leadore Tuesday, January 28 5:30 PM Taylor's Crossing Report Score
Troy Prairie Tuesday, January 28 5:30 PM Troy Report Score
Watersprings 30 Rockland 52 Tuesday, January 28 5:30 PM Watersprings
Camas County 51 Lighthouse Christian 62 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Camas County
Cascade 23 Salmon River 54 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Cascade
Dietrich 40 Murtaugh 61 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Dietrich
Hagerman 44 Richfield 51 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Hagerman
Kootenai Highland (Craig) Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Kootenai Report Score
Notus 53 North Star Charter 24 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Notus
Potlatch Logos Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Potlatch Report Score
Victory Charter 32 Riverstone 35 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Victory Charter
Wilder 30 Ambrose 48 Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Wilder
Compass Charter Idaho City Tuesday, January 28 6:30 PM Compass Charter Report Score
Butte County 46 Ririe 56 Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Butte County
Kellogg 48 Priest River 17 Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Kellogg
Lake City 48 Post Falls 42 Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Lake City
Lakeland 50 Sandpoint 62 Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Lakeland
Lakeside Wallace Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Lakeside Report Score
Lewiston Coeur d'Alene Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Booth Hall- Lewiston HS Report Score
Bonneville 59 Blackfoot 34 Tuesday, January 28 7:30 PM Bonneville
Burley 45 Pocatello 23 Tuesday, January 28 7:30 PM Burley














This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy