There are 3613 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/18 Girls Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Girls Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
12/18 Boys Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/19 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
12/19 Boys Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
12/29 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs New Plymouth
1/3 Girls Basketball  Fruitland vs Homedale
1/4 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Sugar-Salem
1/5 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Sugar-Salem


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/15 Wrestling  Wiley Dobbs Invitational
12/14 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Castleford
12/13 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Snake River
12/13 Girls Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
12/13 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Buhl
12/13 Girls Basketball  Hansen vs Dietrich
12/12 Wrestling  Buhl vs Filer
12/12 Wrestling  Buhl vs Kimberly
12/12 Wrestling  Kimberly vs Filer
12/12 Girls Basketball  Preston vs Pocatello
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
12/11 Girls Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
12/11 Boys Basketball  American Falls vs Filer
12/11 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Century
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette vs New Plymouth

Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division>
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 132 items in 6 pages
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 132 items in 6 pages
Ambrose Oakley Tuesday, December 18 4:30 PM Ambrose Report Score
Highland (Craig) Salmon River Tuesday, December 18 5:00 PM Highland (Craig) Report Score
Lake City Wenatchee (WA) Tuesday, December 18 5:00 PM Lake City Report Score
Kootenai Lakeside Tuesday, December 18 5:30 PM Kootenai Report Score
Post Falls Clarkston (WA) Tuesday, December 18 5:30 PM Post Falls Report Score
Horseshoe Bend Meadows Valley Tuesday, December 18 6:00 PM Horseshoe Bend Report Score
Logos Summit Academy Tuesday, December 18 6:00 PM Logos Report Score
Valley Carey Tuesday, December 18 6:00 PM Valley Report Score
Nezperce Deary Tuesday, December 18 6:30 PM Nezperce Report Score
West Jefferson Challis Tuesday, December 18 6:30 PM West Jefferson Report Score
Lakeland Timberlake Tuesday, December 18 7:00 PM Lakeland Report Score
Marsh Valley Pocatello Tuesday, December 18 7:00 PM Marsh Valley Report Score
St. Maries Post Falls JV Tuesday, December 18 7:00 PM St. Maries Report Score
Vale (OR) Fruitland Tuesday, December 18 7:00 PM Vale (OR) Report Score
Bonneville Blackfoot Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Bonneville Report Score
Buhl American Falls Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Buhl Report Score
Canyon Ridge Jerome Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Canyon Ridge Report Score
Colton (WA) Grangeville Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Grangeville Report Score
Dietrich Gooding Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Dietrich Report Score
Emmett Columbia Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Emmett Report Score
Idaho City Greenleaf Friends Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Idaho City Report Score
Kamiah Troy Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Kamiah Report Score
Kimberly Wood River Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Kimberly Report Score
Kuna Ridgevue Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Kuna Report Score
Madison Highland (Poc) Tuesday, December 18 7:30 PM Madison Report Score







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy