Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/25 Baseball  Burns (Oregon) vs New Plymouth
3/23 Track & Field  New Plymouth Invitational
3/23 Baseball  Genesee vs Asotin
3/23 Baseball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/23 Softball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Jerome
3/21 Softball  Nampa vs Timberline (Boise)
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Awards
3/18 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Twin Falls
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sidline1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sideline2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Pom
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Stunt
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Kick 5A
3/17 Softball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Dance 3A
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Dance 4A
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Dance 5A

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Arizona Tournament Eagle Monday, March 27 Arizona Tournament Report Score Summary
Borah La Grande (OR) Monday, March 27 1:00 PM Borah Report Score Summary
Tesoro (CA) Columbia Monday, March 27 3:00 PM California Tournament Report Score Summary
Wendell Glenns Ferry Monday, March 27 4:00 PM Wendell Report Score Summary
Capistrano Valley (CA) Columbia Monday, March 27 7:00 PM California Tournament Report Score Summary
Arizona Tournament Eagle Tuesday, March 28 Arizona Tournament Report Score Summary
Valor Christian (CO) Columbia Tuesday, March 28 1:00 PM California Tournament Report Score Summary
Idaho Falls Preston Tuesday, March 28 3:00 PM Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Kimberly Filer Tuesday, March 28 3:30 PM Kimberly Report Score Summary
Malad Declo Tuesday, March 28 3:30 PM Malad Report Score Summary
Minico JV Wendell Tuesday, March 28 3:30 PM Wendell Report Score Summary
American Falls South Fremont Tuesday, March 28 4:00 PM American Falls Report Score Summary
Firth Shelley Tuesday, March 28 4:00 PM Firth Report Score Summary
Hillcrest Pocatello Tuesday, March 28 4:00 PM Hillcrest Report Score Summary
Lapwai Prairie Tuesday, March 28 4:00 PM Lapwai Report Score Summary
West Jefferson Sugar-Salem Tuesday, March 28 4:00 PM West Jefferson Report Score Summary
Canyon Ridge Buhl Tuesday, March 28 4:30 PM Canyon Ridge Report Score Summary
Snake River Soda Springs Tuesday, March 28 4:30 PM Snake River Report Score Summary
Idaho Falls Preston Tuesday, March 28 5:00 PM Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Kimberly Filer Tuesday, March 28 5:30 PM Kimberly Report Score Summary
Malad Declo Tuesday, March 28 5:30 PM Malad Report Score Summary
Moscow Lewiston Tuesday, March 28 6:00 PM Moscow Report Score Summary
Arizona Tournament Eagle Wednesday, March 29 Arizona Tournament Report Score Summary
American Falls Sugar-Salem Wednesday, March 29 4:00 PM American Falls Report Score Summary
Preston Idaho Falls Wednesday, March 29 4:00 PM Preston Report Score Summary
Wood River Kimberly Wednesday, March 29 4:00 PM Wood River Report Score Summary
Glenns Ferry Gooding Wednesday, March 29 4:30 PM Glenns Ferry Report Score Summary
Arizona Tournament Eagle Thursday, March 30 Arizona Tournament Report Score Summary
Blackfoot Bucks Bags Tournament Thursday, March 30 Bucks Bags Tournament Report Score Summary
Borah Bucks Bags Tournament Thursday, March 30 Borah Report Score Summary
12345

 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com