There are 1864 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/31 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Potlatch
2/4 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Columbia
2/4 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/23 Boys Basketball  Castleford vs Murtaugh
1/23 Girls Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
1/23 Girls Basketball  Castleford vs Murtaugh
1/23 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs New Plymouth
1/21 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
1/21 Girls Basketball  Jv Filer vs Jv Kimberly
1/21 Girls Basketball  Vision Charter vs New Plymouth
1/20 Girls Basketball  Lighthouse Christian vs Oakley
1/18 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Buhl
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger-Grizz (Finals)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
1/18 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger Grizz (Semi Finals)



Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 151 items in 7 pages
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 151 items in 7 pages
Teton Firth Monday, January 27 Teton Report Score
Butte County West Jefferson Monday, January 27 7:00 PM Butte County Report Score
Gooding Declo Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Gooding Report Score
Notus North Star Charter Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Notus Report Score
Rigby Bonneville Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Rigby Report Score
Timberline (Weippe) Kamiah Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Timberline (Weippe) Report Score
Twin Falls Mountain Home Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Twin Falls Report Score
Wood River Buhl Monday, January 27 7:30 PM Wood River Report Score
Council Tri-Valley Tuesday, January 28 4:30 PM Council Report Score
Clearwater Valley Prairie Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Clearwater Valley Report Score
Kendrick Deary Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Kendrick Report Score
Orofino Nezperce Tuesday, January 28 6:00 PM Orofino Report Score
Aberdeen Raft River Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Aberdeen Report Score
Bonners Ferry Timberlake Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Bonners Ferry Report Score
Clark Fork Wallace Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Clark Fork Report Score
Grace Oakley Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Grace Report Score
Kellogg Priest River Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Kellogg Report Score
Mackay Salmon Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Mackay Report Score
Moscow Lakeland Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Moscow Report Score
Sandpoint Lake City Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Sandpoint Report Score
Taylor's Crossing Leadore Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Taylor's Crossing Report Score
Watersprings Rockland Tuesday, January 28 7:00 PM Watersprings Report Score
American Falls Snake River Tuesday, January 28 7:30 PM American Falls Report Score
Bear Lake Marsh Valley Tuesday, January 28 7:30 PM Bear Lake Report Score
Camas County Lighthouse Christian Tuesday, January 28 7:30 PM Camas County Report Score














This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy