23-24 | Girls Basketball | Girls Statewide All-Star Game | 3/16/2024 | 01:00 PM | Video |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Boys Statewide All-Star Game | 3/16/2024 | 03:30 PM | Video |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Ambrose vs Cole Valley Christian | 3/2/2024 | 01:40 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bonners Ferry vs Teton | 3/2/2024 | 03:50 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Hillcrest vs Pocatello | 3/2/2024 | 06:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Timberline (Boise) vs Owyhee | 3/2/2024 | 08:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Kendrick vs Camas County | 3/2/2024 | 09:30 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Blackfoot vs Twin Falls | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Firth vs North Fremont | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Kimberly vs Homedale | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Lake City vs Capital | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Valley vs Victory Charter | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Watersprings vs Rockland | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Lakeside vs Lapwai | 3/2/2024 | 11:30 AM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Coeur d'Alene vs Madison | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Garden Valley vs Cascade | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Marsh Valley vs Snake River | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Nampa Christian vs West Side | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Potlatch vs Butte County | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Declo vs Firth | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Eagle vs Lake City | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Filer vs Kimberly | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Garden Valley vs Kendrick | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Liberty Charter vs Valley | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Clark Fork vs Rockland | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Cole Valley Christian vs West Side | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Lapwai vs Butte County | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Owyhee vs Madison | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Sandpoint vs Twin Falls | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Snake River vs Teton | 3/1/2024 | 05:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Lakeside vs Potlatch | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Marsh Valley vs Bonners Ferry | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Minico vs Blackfoot | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Nampa Christian vs Ambrose | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Timberline (Boise) vs Coeur d'Alene | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Watersprings vs Deary | 3/1/2024 | 07:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Camas County vs Cascade | 3/1/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Homedale vs McCall-Donnelly | 3/1/2024 | 12:00 PM | Audio |
WATCH
|
BUY
|
|