There are 704 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/21 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/21 Girls Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/23 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Blackfoot
1/23 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
1/25 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Boys Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/25 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
1/18 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/17 Girls Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Filer
1/15 Wrestling  American Falls vs Snake River
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kuna vs Middleton
1/14 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Jerome
1/13 Girls Basketball  Lighthouse Christian vs Wendell
1/11 Girls Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Sugar-Salem
1/10 Wrestling  Buhl Invite Championship round and awards



High School List

Please select a school below.
School MascotClassificationDistrictAD
 
American Falls logo Beavers3ADistrict VBryan Flake
Bonners Ferry logo Badgers3ADistrict IConrad Garner
Buhl logo Indians3ADistrict IVStacy Wilson
CDA Charter logo Panthers3ADistrict IAaron Lippy
Filer logo Wildcats3ADistrict IVTrudy Weaver
Fruitland logo Grizzlies3ADistrict IIIRuss Wright
Gooding logo Senators3ADistrict IVLogan Briggs
Homedale logo Trojans3ADistrict IIICasey Grove
Kellogg logo Wildcats3ADistrict IMike LaFountaine
Kimberly logo Bulldogs3ADistrict IVKirby Bright
Marsh Valley logo Eagles3ADistrict VLogan Kent
Parma logo Panthers3ADistrict IIIAlex Wilson
Payette logo Pirates3ADistrict IIIBob Dixon
Priest River logo Spartans3ADistrict IMatt George
Snake River logo Panthers3ADistrict VRobert Coombs
South Fremont logo Cougars3ADistrict VIChris Tucker
Sugar-Salem logo Diggers3ADistrict VIJay Miller
Teton logo Redskins3ADistrict VIBrody Birch
Timberlake logo White Tigers3ADistrict IJim Simpson
Weiser logo Wolverines3ADistrict IIITyler Grant
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy