Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/16 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Bonneville
1/17 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Bonneville
1/17 Boys Basketball  Salmon vs Firth
1/17 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Shelley
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
1/19 Girls Basketball  Post Falls vs Lake City
1/19 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Lake City
1/19 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Middleton
1/19 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Hillcrest
1/20 Girls Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/20 Boys Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/20 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/20 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Boise
1/20 Boys Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/23 Boys Basketball  American Falls vs Aberdeen
1/24 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/24 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Emmett
1/24 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Marsh Valley
1/25 Boys Basketball  Payette vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs South Fremont
1/26 Girls Basketball  Horseshoe Bend vs Notus
1/26 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
1/26 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Rigby
1/26 Boys Basketball  Horseshoe Bend vs Notus


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/13 Girls Basketball  Orofino vs St. Maries
1/13 Boys Basketball  Orofino vs St. Maries
1/13 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Boise
1/13 Boys Basketball  Nampa vs Timberline (Boise)
1/13 Girls Basketball  Wendell JV vs Filer JV
1/13 Girls Basketball  Wendell vs Filer
1/12 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs. Borah JV
1/12 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Borah
1/12 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls JV vs Canyon Ridge JV
1/12 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
1/11 Boys Basketball  New Plymouth -vs- Cole Valley JV-A & B
1/11 Boys Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Twin Falls
1/11 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/10 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs. Twin Falls JV
1/10 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Twin Falls
1/10 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot at Poky
1/9 Girls Basketball  Wallace vs St. Maries
1/6 Wrestling  Rollie Lane Invitational 2:30pm
1/6 Wrestling  Rollie Lane Invitational Parade & Awards

Preferred Hotels

We are pleased to offer you the top Hotels from across the entire state of Idaho. When traveling for games, tournaments or just vacationing, we encourage you to consider one of these fine properties.

We highlighted the main cities in each district to help you search.

District I - Coeur d'Alene, Post Falls, Rathdrum, Spirit Lake, Bonners Ferry, Sandpoint, St. Maries

District II - Lewiston, Moscow, Grangeville, Orofino, Kamiah

District III - Boise, Meridian, Nampa, Caldwell, Mountain Home, Riggins, McCall

District IV - Twin Falls, Burley, Jerome, Sun Valley

District V - Pocatello, Blackfoot, Aberdeen, Preston, Bear Lake, Soda Springs

District VI - Idaho Falls, Rexburg, Salmon, Driggs

Own or manage a hotel property? Get your listing in front of hundreds of thousands of high school sports fans, parents and administrators!
Email sven@idahosports.com to find out how!

District V Hotels District IV Hotels District VI Hotels District III Hotels District II Hotels District I Hotels
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com