There are 1393 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/20 Football  Rockland vs Horseshoe Bend
9/20 Football  Columbia vs Kuna
9/20 Football  Kendrick vs Prairie
9/20 Football  Middleton vs Fruitland
9/20 Football  Murtaugh vs Dietrich
9/20 Football  South Fremont vs Firth
9/27 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Moscow
9/27 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/27 Football  Homedale vs Fruitland
9/27 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/27 Football  Skyline vs Idaho Falls
9/27 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Kuna
9/27 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Highland (Poc)
10/3 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
10/3 Football  Buhl vs Gooding


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/13 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Garden Valley
9/13 Football  Borah vs Eagle
9/13 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/13 Football  Skyline vs Rigby
9/13 Football  Nyssa (OR) vs New Plymouth
9/13 Football  Firth vs Snake River
9/12 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
9/7 Football  Prairie vs Raft River
9/7 Football  Oakley vs Idaho City
9/7 Girls Soccer  American Falls vs Buhl
9/7 Football  Valley vs Genesee
9/7 Football  Lewis and Clark JV vs Lake City JV
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
9/6 Football  Wood River vs Minico



High School List

Please select a school below.
School MascotClassificationDistrictAD
 
Ambrose logo Archers1A D1District IIIAmy Yenor
Butte County logo Pirates1A D1District VIJody Coburn
Challis logo Vikings1A D1District VITodd Dixon
Challis-Mackay logo RiverCats1A D1District VITodd Dixon & Stephanie Green
Clearwater Valley logo Rams1A D1District IIKolby Krieger
Compass Charter logo Aviators1A D1District IIIGreg Cordero
Genesee logo Bulldogs1A D1District IIKelly Caldwell
Glenns Ferry logo Pilots1A D1District IVKelli McHone
Grace logo Grizzlies1A D1District VRichard Condie
Greenleaf Friends logo Grizzlies1A D1District IIILarry Taylor
Idaho City logo Wildcats1A D1District IIISean Porter
Kamiah logo Kubs1A D1District IILeah York
Lapwai logo Wildcats1A D1District IIDavid Kronemann
Liberty Charter logo Patriots1A D1District IIIMark Wachsmuth
Lost Rivers logo Pirates1A D1District VIJody Coburn & Stephanie Green
North Star Charter logo Huskies1A D1District IIIPatrick Brown
Notus logo Pirates1A D1District IIIJon Connor
Oakley logo Hornets1A D1District IVMark Mace
Potlatch logo Loggers1A D1District IIKatie Ball
Prairie logo Pirates1A D1District IITravis Mader / Jon Rehder / Kim Schumacher
Raft River logo Trojans1A D1District IVRandy Spaeth
Rimrock logo Raiders1A D1District IIIAshley Merrick
Riverstone logo Otters1A D1District IIIRoy Ledesma
Shoshone logo Indians1A D1District IVTim Chapman
Taylor's Crossing logo Eagles1A D1District VITeresa Kolsen
Troy logo Trojans1A D1District IIJames Stoner
Valley logo Vikings1A D1District IVBrian Hardy
Victory Charter logo Vipers1A D1District IIILeela Schafer
Wallace logo Miners1A D1District IBruce Bailey
Wilder logo Wildcats1A D1District IIIKyle DalSoglio
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy