There are 38611 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
2/2 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/3 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Middleton
2/4 Boys Basketball  Capital vs Kuna
2/6 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Ridgevue
2/6 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Ambrose
2/7 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Kuna
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/1 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake JV vs Malad JV
2/1 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Valley
2/1 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/31 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
1/30 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
1/30 Girls Basketball  Compass Charter vs New Plymouth
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 2
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Madison District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Rigby District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Sugar-Salem District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Teton District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Thunder Ridge District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 2


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Panthers
1A D1
District IV
Mustangs
1A D1
District III
Vikings
1A D1
District VI
Rams
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District III
Bulldogs
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District I
Pilots
1A D1
District IV
Grizzlies
1A D1
District V
Grizzlies
1A D1
District III
Wildcats
1A D1
District III
Kubs
1A D1
District II
Knights
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District II
Patriots
1A D1
District III
Lions
1A D1
District IV
Knights
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Red Devils
1A D1
District IV
Huskies
1A D1
District III
Pirates
1A D1
District III
Hornets
1A D1
District IV
Loggers
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District II
Trojans
1A D1
District IV
Raiders
1A D1
District III
Otters
1A D1
District III
Indians
1A D1
District IV
Eagles
1A D1
District VI
Trojans
1A D1
District II
Vikings
1A D1
District IV
Vipers
1A D1
District III
Miners
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District III








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy