Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
5/27 Football  East Idaho All-Star Game
5/29 Football  8-Man District Four Shriners Game
5/29 Football  11-Man District Four Shriners Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/22 Track & Field  2017 1A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 2A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 3A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 4A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 5A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Distance
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Hurdles
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Relays
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Sprints
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Jumps
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Pole Vault
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Running Events
5/20 Baseball  Skyline vs Skyview
5/20 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Payette
5/20 Tennis  4A Tennis at BRSC Championships
5/20 Softball  Timberlake vs Bonners Ferry
5/20 Softball  Timberlake vs Bonners Ferry
5/20 Softball  Ridgevue vs Middleton
5/20 Softball  Lake City vs Eagle
5/20 Baseball  Potlatch vs. Genesee State Title Game
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Girls Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Lily Fitzgerald Community School So2100.00120.57391.86
2 Ella Viesturs Community School Jr2100.0060.30251.19
3 Violet Martinez Mountain Home Sr1400.0050.36201.43
4 Sage Rheinschild Community School Sr2100.0020.10170.81
5 Nikki Sabiers Community School Sr2100.0030.14140.67
6 Jacey Carr Mountain Home Sr1400.0090.6490.64
7 Kate Weatherholtz Community School Jr2100.0020.1070.33
8 Jordon Page Mountain Home So1400.0020.1460.43
9 Gisselle Raddatz Mountain Home Jr1400.0000.0050.36
10 Libby Kaiser Community School Jr2100.0020.1040.19
11 Johana Salinas McCall-Donnelly Sr100.0000.0044.00
12 Grace Pepin Community School Jr2100.0000.0030.14
13 Addie Rafford Community School So2100.0000.0030.14
14 Anna Pedroza Mountain Home Sr1400.0030.2120.14
15 Nicole Milford Mountain Home Sr1400.0020.1420.14
16 MacKenzie Sloan Mountain Home So1400.0010.0720.14
17 Alli Rathfon Community School Fr2100.0010.0520.10
18 Lexi Ogaard Mountain Home Jr1400.0000.0020.14
19 Elizabeth Ryan Mountain Home Sr1400.0030.2120.14
20 Lucca  Vernoy Community School So800.0000.0010.13
21 Lilly Congleton McCall-Donnelly So100.0000.0011.00
22 Biri Martinez Mountain Home So1400.0000.0010.07
23 Laine Allison Community School Fr2100.0010.0510.05
24 Clarissa Lucas Mountain Home Jr1400.0010.0710.07
25 Cailin Chandler Community School So2100.0000.0010.05
123
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com