Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/16 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Bonneville
1/17 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Bonneville
1/17 Boys Basketball  Salmon vs Firth
1/17 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Shelley
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
1/19 Girls Basketball  Post Falls vs Lake City
1/19 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Lake City
1/19 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Middleton
1/19 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Hillcrest
1/20 Girls Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/20 Boys Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/20 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/20 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Boise
1/20 Boys Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/23 Boys Basketball  American Falls vs Aberdeen
1/24 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/24 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Emmett
1/24 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Marsh Valley
1/25 Boys Basketball  Payette vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs South Fremont
1/26 Girls Basketball  Horseshoe Bend vs Notus
1/26 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
1/26 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Rigby
1/26 Boys Basketball  Horseshoe Bend vs Notus


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/13 Girls Basketball  Orofino vs St. Maries
1/13 Boys Basketball  Orofino vs St. Maries
1/13 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Boise
1/13 Boys Basketball  Nampa vs Timberline (Boise)
1/13 Girls Basketball  Wendell JV vs Filer JV
1/13 Girls Basketball  Wendell vs Filer
1/12 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs. Borah JV
1/12 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Borah
1/12 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls JV vs Canyon Ridge JV
1/12 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
1/11 Boys Basketball  New Plymouth -vs- Cole Valley JV-A & B
1/11 Boys Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Twin Falls
1/11 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/10 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs. Twin Falls JV
1/10 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Twin Falls
1/10 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot at Poky
1/9 Girls Basketball  Wallace vs St. Maries
1/6 Wrestling  Rollie Lane Invitational 2:30pm
1/6 Wrestling  Rollie Lane Invitational Parade & Awards
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Boys Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Cash Dart Community School So2000.0000.00261.30
2 Armando Cordoba Bliss Sr1930.1690.47261.37
3 Steven Rubio Bliss Jr1900.0070.37221.16
4 Gabe Nazemi Coeur d'Alene Jr1700.0040.24160.94
5 Ridley Lindstrom Community School So2000.0000.00120.60
6 James Everitt Community School Sr2070.3500.00110.55
7 Daniel Mata Eagle Jr700.0010.1481.14
8 Drake Prohaska Coeur d'Alene So1700.0040.2480.47
9 Charlie Stumph Community School Sr2000.0000.0080.40
10 Fernando Marez Bliss Sr1900.0010.0570.37
11 Fletcher Stumph Community School Fr2000.0000.0060.30
12 Henry Cherp Community School Jr2000.0000.0060.30
13 Truman Hoggan Eagle So1100.0020.1850.45
14 Mason Verner Eagle Sr1100.0000.0050.45
15 Angel Juarez Bliss So1900.0030.1650.26
16 Greg  DeVerna Coeur d'Alene Sr1700.0030.1840.24
17 William Everitt Community School So2000.0000.0040.20
18 Finn Mallinen Community School So20100.5000.0030.15
19 Brandon Wallace Eagle Jr1100.0010.0930.27
20 Yuvani Vizcarra Bliss Sr1900.0090.4730.16
21 Alex Cruz Bliss So1900.0040.2130.16
22 Drew Morris Eagle So11181.6420.1830.27
23 Cameron  Dance Coeur d'Alene So1700.0050.2930.18
24 Cooper Proctor Coeur d'Alene Fr1700.0030.1820.12
25 Kai Nelson Community School Fr1800.0000.0020.11
1234
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com