Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 
State Tournament Information



Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/14 Boys Basketball  Sky View (UT) vs Century
12/14 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Rocky Mountain
12/14 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Capital
12/14 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
11/17 Football  5A Championship Coeur d'Alene vs Highland
11/17 Football  Minico vs Skyline
11/16 Girls Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Buhl
11/15 Girls Basketball  Burley at Poky
11/15 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly
11/14 Girls Basketball  St. Maries vs Potlatch
11/14 Girls Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
11/11 Football  Challis vs Genesee
11/11 Football  Snake River vs Gooding
11/11 Football  Snake River vs Gooding 3A Semi Finals
11/11 Girls Basketball  Lake City vs Sandpoint
11/11 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Declo
11/11 Girls Basketball  Minico at Highland
11/11 Football  Deary vs Carey
11/11 Football  Deary at Carey
11/10 Football  Mountain View vs Coeur d'Alene
11/10 Football  Mountain View vs Coeur d'Alene
11/10 Football  New Plymouth vs Firth
11/10 Football  New Plymouth at Firth 2A Semi Finals
11/10 Football  Oakley vs Prairie
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Boys Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Cash Dart Community School So2000.0000.00261.30
2 Armando Cordoba Bliss Sr1930.1690.47261.37
3 Steven Rubio Bliss Jr1900.0070.37221.16
4 Gabe Nazemi Coeur d'Alene Jr1700.0040.24160.94
5 Ridley Lindstrom Community School So2000.0000.00120.60
6 James Everitt Community School Sr2070.3500.00110.55
7 Daniel Mata Eagle Jr700.0010.1481.14
8 Drake Prohaska Coeur d'Alene So1700.0040.2480.47
9 Charlie Stumph Community School Sr2000.0000.0080.40
10 Fernando Marez Bliss Sr1900.0010.0570.37
11 Fletcher Stumph Community School Fr2000.0000.0060.30
12 Henry Cherp Community School Jr2000.0000.0060.30
13 Truman Hoggan Eagle So1100.0020.1850.45
14 Mason Verner Eagle Sr1100.0000.0050.45
15 Angel Juarez Bliss So1900.0030.1650.26
16 Greg  DeVerna Coeur d'Alene Sr1700.0030.1840.24
17 William Everitt Community School So2000.0000.0040.20
18 Finn Mallinen Community School So20100.5000.0030.15
19 Brandon Wallace Eagle Jr1100.0010.0930.27
20 Yuvani Vizcarra Bliss Sr1900.0090.4730.16
21 Alex Cruz Bliss So1900.0040.2130.16
22 Drew Morris Eagle So11181.6420.1830.27
23 Cameron  Dance Coeur d'Alene So1700.0050.2930.18
24 Cooper Proctor Coeur d'Alene Fr1700.0030.1820.12
25 Kai Nelson Community School Fr1800.0000.0020.11
1234
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com