Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/29 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Emmett
9/29 Football  Century vs Skyline
9/29 Football  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
9/29 Football  Filer vs Buhl
9/29 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
9/29 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint
9/29 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/29 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
9/29 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/30 Football  Genesee vs Wallace
10/5 Football  Centennial vs Eagle
10/5 Football  Preston vs Idaho Falls
10/5 Football  Ridgevue vs Vallivue
10/5 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Kuna
10/6 Football  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
10/6 Football  Garden Valley vs Salmon River
10/6 Football  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
10/6 Football  Moscow vs Lakeland
10/6 Football  New Plymouth vs McCall-Donnelly
10/6 Football  Raft River vs Valley
10/6 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/6 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
10/6 Football  West Side vs Aberdeen
10/12 Football  Kuna vs Borah
10/13 Football  Buhl vs Kimberly


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/22 Football  Nampa Christian vs New Plymouth
9/21 Volleyball  Filer vs Buhl
9/20 Girls Soccer  Burley vs Twin Falls
9/20 Volleyball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/19 Girls Soccer  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/19 Volleyball  Buhl vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge JV
9/16 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
9/15 Football  Wood River vs Fruitland
9/15 Football  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/15 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/15 Football  Nampa Christian vs Orofino
9/14 Volleyball  Timberlake vs St. Maries
9/13 Girls Soccer  Madison at Highland
9/13 Girls Soccer  Wood River vs Canyon Ridge
9/13 Cross Country  Nyssa Invitational-Girls race
9/12 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Boys Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Armando Cordoba Bliss Sr1000.0040.40202.00
2 Cash Dart Community School So1300.0000.00171.31
3 Steven Rubio Bliss Jr1000.0030.30111.10
4 Gabe Nazemi Coeur d'Alene Jr500.0040.8091.80
5 Ridley Lindstrom Community School So1300.0000.0080.62
6 Charlie Stumph Community School Sr1300.0000.0050.38
7 Drake Prohaska Coeur d'Alene So500.0040.8051.00
8 Fletcher Stumph Community School Fr1300.0000.0040.31
9 Daniel Mata Eagle Jr300.0000.0041.33
10 Mason Verner Eagle Sr700.0000.0030.43
11 Drew Morris Eagle So781.1420.2930.43
12 Cameron  Dance Coeur d'Alene So500.0010.2020.40
13 Angel Juarez Bliss So1000.0000.0020.20
14 Cooper Proctor Coeur d'Alene Fr500.0020.4020.40
15 Yuvani Vizcarra Bliss Sr1000.0090.9020.20
16 James Everitt Community School Sr1370.5400.0020.15
17 Truman Hoggan Eagle So700.0020.2920.29
18 Alex Cruz Bliss So1000.0020.2020.20
19 Sergio Covarrubias Bliss Fr1000.0000.0020.20
20 Brandon Wallace Eagle Jr700.0010.1420.29
21 Seamus O'Connell Community School So1300.0000.0020.15
22 Fernando Marez Bliss Sr1000.0010.1020.20
23 Diego Gutierrez Bliss Sr1000.0010.1020.20
24 Zane Rasmussen Eagle Jr720.2900.0010.14
25 Hunter Diehl Community School Jr1300.0000.0010.08
123
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com