Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
5/27 Football  East Idaho All-Star Game
5/29 Football  8-Man District Four Shriners Game
5/29 Football  11-Man District Four Shriners Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/22 Track & Field  2017 1A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 2A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 3A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 4A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 5A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Distance
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Hurdles
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Relays
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Sprints
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Jumps
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Pole Vault
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Running Events
5/20 Baseball  Skyline vs Skyview
5/20 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Payette
5/20 Tennis  4A Tennis at BRSC Championships
5/20 Softball  Timberlake vs Bonners Ferry
5/20 Softball  Timberlake vs Bonners Ferry
5/20 Softball  Ridgevue vs Middleton
5/20 Softball  Lake City vs Eagle
5/20 Baseball  Potlatch vs. Genesee State Title Game
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Boys Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Javier Arvayo South Fremont Sr1600.0080.50332.06
2 John Blackburn Community School Sr1800.0000.00140.78
3 Manasse Mbuyi Centennial Jr1500.0040.27130.87
4 Dehner Figge Community School Sr1800.0000.00110.61
5 Hector Suarez South Fremont Jr1600.0070.44110.69
6 Bryant Alvarado Wendell Sr1400.0010.07110.79
7 James Everitt Community School Jr1800.0000.0090.50
8 Ricardo Flores South Fremont Jr1600.0050.3190.56
9 Charlie Stumph Community School Jr1800.0000.0080.44
10 Carlos Pineda Wendell So1400.0000.0070.50
11 Ridley Lindstrom Community School Fr1800.0000.0070.39
12 Maboka Leonard Centennial Sr1500.0010.0760.40
13 William Everitt Community School Fr1800.0000.0060.33
14 Christain Rodriguez Wendell Fr1400.0030.2150.36
15 Briggs Whorton Community School Jr1800.0000.0050.28
16 Casey Sturtevant Centennial Sr1500.0030.2050.33
17 Cash Dart Community School Fr1800.0000.0050.28
18 Johnny Gonzalez Centennial Jr1500.0040.2740.27
19 Alex Draghici Centennial Sr1500.0020.1340.27
20 Emmanuel  Iradukunda Centennial Sr1500.0010.0740.27
21 Victor Carranza South Fremont Jr1600.0030.1940.25
22 Kelton Webb Eagle So14171.2110.0740.29
23 Curtis Martin Eagle Sr1400.0010.0740.29
24 Tyler Murri South Fremont Sr1600.0050.3130.19
25 Jonny Faeth Eagle Sr1400.0010.0730.21
12345
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com