Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/25 Girls Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Girls Game
3/25 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Dunk Contest
3/25 Baseball  Burns (Oregon) vs New Plymouth
3/25 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Boys Game
3/23 Track & Field  New Plymouth Invitational
3/23 Baseball  Genesee vs Asotin
3/23 Baseball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/23 Softball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Jerome
3/21 Softball  Nampa vs Timberline (Boise)
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Awards
3/18 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - 3 Point Contest
3/18 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Twin Falls
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sidline1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sideline2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Pom
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Stunt
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Kick 5A
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Boys Soccer
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.


RankGradeGamesSavesSaves/GameAssistsAssists/GameGoalsGoals/Game
1 Javier Arvayo South Fremont Sr1600.0080.50332.06
2 John Blackburn Community School Sr1800.0000.00140.78
3 Manasse Mbuyi Centennial Jr1500.0040.27130.87
4 Dehner Figge Community School Sr1800.0000.00110.61
5 Hector Suarez South Fremont Jr1600.0070.44110.69
6 Bryant Alvarado Wendell Sr1400.0010.07110.79
7 James Everitt Community School Jr1800.0000.0090.50
8 Ricardo Flores South Fremont Jr1600.0050.3190.56
9 Charlie Stumph Community School Jr1800.0000.0080.44
10 Carlos Pineda Wendell So1400.0000.0070.50
11 Ridley Lindstrom Community School Fr1800.0000.0070.39
12 Maboka Leonard Centennial Sr1500.0010.0760.40
13 William Everitt Community School Fr1800.0000.0060.33
14 Christain Rodriguez Wendell Fr1400.0030.2150.36
15 Briggs Whorton Community School Jr1800.0000.0050.28
16 Casey Sturtevant Centennial Sr1500.0030.2050.33
17 Cash Dart Community School Fr1800.0000.0050.28
18 Johnny Gonzalez Centennial Jr1500.0040.2740.27
19 Alex Draghici Centennial Sr1500.0020.1340.27
20 Emmanuel  Iradukunda Centennial Sr1500.0010.0740.27
21 Victor Carranza South Fremont Jr1600.0030.1940.25
22 Kelton Webb Eagle So14171.2110.0740.29
23 Curtis Martin Eagle Sr1400.0010.0740.29
24 Tyler Murri South Fremont Sr1600.0050.3130.19
25 Jonny Faeth Eagle Sr1400.0010.0730.21
12345
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com