There are 182 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
3/23 Boys Basketball  16th Annual Statewide All-Star Game
3/23 Girls Basketball  16th Annual Statewide All-Star Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Borah - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Centennial - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Coeur d'Alene - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Eagle - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Highland - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Lake City - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Lewiston - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Madison - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Meridian - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Mountain View - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Post Falls - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Rigby - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Rocky Mountain - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Thunder Ridge - 5A State Cheer
3/16 Cheer & Dance  Timberline - 5A State Cheer


  GameStreams & Galleries – This Week’s Coverage

An easy-access schedule of everywhere you'll find our broadcasters and action photographers this week!

By: Paul Kingsbury
Published: 9/25/2017 11:37:33 PM
 

Every week our team of broadcasters and action photographers spread out all over the state to cover games for you the fans. Each week I’ll be letting you know where you can find us.

GameStreams Webcasts

Full upcoming webcast schedule

Watch past games on-demand

September 29: Madison @ Rigby 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Matt Harris & Levi Gribas

September 29: Century vs Skyline @ Ravsten Stadium 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Lucas Gebhart & Seiji Wood

September 29: Rocky Mountain vs Borah @ Dona Larsen Park 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Mark Snider & Ken Webster

September 29: Bishop Kelly @ Emmett  7:00pm
Broadcast team: Del Gray & Josh Byers

September 29: Cole Valley @ Melba 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Sven Alskog & Jaxon Kingsbury

September 29: Filer @ Buhl 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Ryan & Cydnee Howe

September 29: Gooding @ Kimberly 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Scott Burton & Mike Savage

September 29: Moscow @ Lewiston 7:00pm (PDT)
Broadcast team: Brandon McIntosh, Jason Hanson & Garrison Hardy

September 29: Lake City @ Sandpoint 7:00pm (PDT)
Broadcast team: Cooper Perkins & Ed DePriest

September 30: Genesee @ Wallace 1:00pm (PDT)
Broadcast team: Cooper Perkins & Jason Hanson

____________________________________________________

Action Photo Galleries

Check out all the galleries

Want to see if one of our photographers can make it to your game?
Just email our Director of Photography, Steve Conner, and he’ll see what he can do!
Email:
steve@idahosports.com

Monday
Kelly Magee: Girls Soccer – Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls

Tuesday
Steve Conner: Girls Soccer – Centennial vs Borah
Michella Davenport: Girls Soccer - Timberlake vs St. Maries
Michella Davenport: Boys Soccer - Timberlake vs St. Maries

Wednesday
Kelley Magee: Volleyball – Wood River vs Jerome
Steve Conner: Boys Soccer – Capital vs Boise

Thursday
Steve Conner: Girls Soccer – Boise vs Timberline

Friday
Steve Conner: Football – Salmon River vs Cascade
Steve Conner: Football – Middleton vs Ridgevue
Kelly Magee: Football – Gooding vs Kimberly
Willy Harris: Football – Tri-Valley vs Horseshoe Bend
Brian Pennington: Football – Kuna vs Centennial
Kyle Riley: Football – Bonneville vs Highland
Kyle Riley: Football – Preston vs Pocatello

Saturday
Michella Davenport: Girls Soccer - Grangeville vs St. Maries
Michella Davenport: Boys Soccer - Grangeville vs St. Maries


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy