There are 986 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Century
2/16 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Eagle
2/16 Girls Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs Snake River
2/16 Girls Basketball  Genesis Prep vs Kendrick
2/16 Girls Basketball  Grace vs Notus
2/16 Girls Basketball  Grangeville vs Malad
2/16 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Blackfoot
2/16 Girls Basketball  Carey vs Salmon River
2/16 Girls Basketball  Meridian vs Lake City
2/16 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs West Jefferson
2/16 Girls Basketball  Lapwai vs Prairie
2/16 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Middleton
2/16 Girls Basketball  Nezperce vs Sho-Ban


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/16 Wrestling  2A D3 District Wrestling Consolation Finals
2/15 Girls Basketball  Prairie vs Shoshone
2/15 Girls Basketball  Lapwai vs Genesee
2/14 Girls Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs Sugar-Salem
2/14 Girls Basketball  Sho-Ban vs Kendrick
2/14 Girls Basketball  Homedale vs Buhl
2/14 Girls Basketball  Dietrich vs Salmon River
2/14 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Timberlake
2/14 Girls Basketball  Nezperce vs Genesis Prep
2/14 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Parma
2/14 Girls Basketball  Rockland vs Carey
2/12 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Borah
2/12 Boys Basketball  Vision Charter vs New Plymouth
2/12 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Meridian
2/11 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Buhl


  Paul's Picks: Boys Real Dairy Shootout Thursday Edition!

I make my picks for the quarterfinal round of the 2017 Boys 'Real Dairy Shootout'.

By: Paul Kingsbury
Published: 3/1/2017 8:01:38 PM
 
Follow Paul on Twitter: @IdahoSportsPaul


5A Boys Tournament - Ford Idaho Center

Game 1: Mountain View over Lewiston
Game 2: Rocky Mountain over Bonneville
Game 3: Madison over Centennial
Game 4: Boise over Post Falls


4A Boys Tournament - Borah HS

Game 1: Preston over Moscow
Game 2: Bishop Kelly over Jerome
Game 3: Middleton over Idaho Falls
Game 4: Vallivue over Burley


3A Boys Tournament - Meridian HS

Game 1: Sugar-Salem over Timberlake
Game 2: Parma over Gooding
Game 3: Shelley over Kellogg
Game 4: Weiser over Snake River


2A Boys Tournament - Capital HS

Game 1: St. Maries over Melba
Game 2: Ririe over Nampa Christian
Game 3: Bear Lake over Declo
Game 4: Firth over New Plymouth


1AD1 Boys Tournament - Vallivue HS

Game 1: Riverstone over Valley
Game 2: Prairie over Wilder
Game 3: Ambrose over Grace 
Game 4: Lapwai over Horseshoe Bend


1AD2 Boys Tournament - Caldwell HS

Game 1: Rockland over Deary
Game 2: Dietrich over Kendrick
Game 3: Council over Carey 
Game 4: Genesis Prep over Butte County






Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy