There are 839 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/5 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Skyline
3/5 Boys Basketball  Lapwai vs Riverstone
3/5 Boys Basketball  New Plymouth vs Bear Lake
3/5 Boys Basketball  Priest River vs Fruitland
3/5 Boys Basketball  Boise vs Lake City
3/5 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Preston
3/5 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Rocky Mountain
3/5 Boys Basketball  St. Maries vs North Fremont
3/5 Boys Basketball  Teton vs Marsh Valley
3/5 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Mountain View
3/5 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Meridian
3/5 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Snake River
3/5 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Hillcrest
3/5 Boys Basketball  Wendell vs Ambrose
3/5 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/27 Wrestling  3A State Wrestling Semi Finals
3/27 Wrestling  3A State Wrestling Finals
3/26 Wrestling  5A State Wresting Semi Finals
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/3 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Riverstone
3/3 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Grace
3/3 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lapwai
3/3 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Lakeside

 
2021 Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2021 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/29/2021 12:05:41 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

 District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy