There are 2558 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/16 Football  Meridian vs Capital
9/17 Football  Grace vs Watersprings
9/17 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
9/17 Football  Burley vs Kimberly
9/17 Football  Cole Valley Christian vs West Side
9/17 Football  Eagle vs Mountain View
9/17 Football  Potlatch vs Deary
9/17 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Kuna
9/17 Football  Vallivue vs Middleton
9/23 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
9/24 Football  Clearwater Valley vs Logos
9/24 Football  Kuna vs Capital
9/24 Football  Lakeland vs Post Falls
9/24 Football  Madison vs Highland (Poc)
9/24 Football  Meridian vs Eagle


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/15 Boys Soccer  Jerome vs Canyon Ridge
9/14 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Borah
9/14 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/13 Volleyball  Richfield vs Twin Falls Christian Academy
9/13 Boys Soccer  Meridian vs Boise
9/11 Football  Lewis County vs Council
9/11 Volleyball  Grace vs Malad
9/11 Volleyball  Declo vs Malad
9/10 Football  Kimberly vs Declo
9/10 Football  Snake River vs Blackfoot
9/9 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Filer
9/9 Volleyball  Hansen JV vs Murtaugh JV
9/9 Volleyball  Hansen vs Murtaugh
9/8 Football  Post Falls vs Timberlake Frosh
9/8 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise

 
2020 Girls Soccer District Tournament Brackets
2020 girls soccer brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2020 11:03:50 AM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2020 girls soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

If a conference does not link to a bracket, that means we are either working on it or have not received the bracket yet. 

Class 5A Girls

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

Class 4A Girls

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

Class 3A Girls

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy