There are 2555 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/23 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
9/24 Football  Clearwater Valley vs Logos
9/24 Football  Kuna vs Capital
9/24 Football  Lakeland vs Post Falls
9/24 Football  Meridian vs Eagle
9/24 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/24 Football  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
9/24 Football  Pocatello vs Idaho Falls
9/24 Football  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/30 Football  Kuna vs Borah
10/1 Football  Dietrich vs Butte County
10/1 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
10/1 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
10/1 Football  Preston vs Sugar-Salem
10/1 Football  Soda Springs vs West Side


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/17 Football  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
9/17 Volleyball  Vision Charter vs Hagerman
9/17 Boys Soccer  Immaculate Conception vs Timberlake
9/17 Volleyball  Cole Valley vs Council
9/17 Volleyball  Nampa Christian vs Vision Charter
9/17 Football  Caldwell vs Columbia
9/17 Football  Castleford vs Murtaugh
9/17 Football  Idaho City vs Tri-Valley
9/17 Football  West Jefferson vs Malad
9/16 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Filer
9/16 Football  Meridian vs Capital
9/16 Volleyball  Oakley vs Murtaugh
9/15 Boys Soccer  Jerome vs Canyon Ridge
9/15 Cross Country  East Boise X-C Classic JV
9/15 Cross Country  East Boise X-C Classic boys

 
2020 Boys Soccer District Tournament Brackets
2020 boys soccer brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2020 11:02:20 AM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2020 boys soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

If a conference does not link to a bracket, that means we are either working on it or have not received the bracket yet. 

Class 5A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

Class 4A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

Class 3A Boys

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy