There are 3047 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Borah vs Mountain View
10/18 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/18 Football  Gooding vs Caldwell
10/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
10/18 Football  Post Falls vs Lewiston
10/18 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/25 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/25 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rigby
10/25 Football  North Fremont vs Ririe
10/25 Football  Vallivue vs Middleton
10/25 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/25 Football  West Jefferson vs Firth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Girls Soccer  Pocatello vs Twin Falls
10/16 Football  Lewiston frosh vs Post Falls
10/16 Volleyball  JV Kimberly vs Declo
10/16 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Declo
10/15 Girls Soccer  Payette vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Boys Soccer  Payette vs Weiser
10/15 Boys Soccer  Fruitland vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Girls Soccer  Weiser vs Fruitland
10/15 Volleyball  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
10/14 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs Grangeville (district playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Kellogg vs Timberlake (District Playoffs)
10/14 Boys Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries (District Playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Meridian vs Eagle
10/14 Girls Soccer  Caldwell vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Boise


  2019 Statewide Volleyball District Tournament Brackets

2019 volleyball brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/9/2019 1:04:36 PM
 

 Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2019 soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

The links below will become clickable as soon as brackets are available.

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1AD1

District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

 

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy