There are 1082 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho City vs Notus
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
9/25 Football  Sandpoint vs Lewiston
10/2 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Emmett vs Caldwell
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/2 Football  South Fremont vs Marsh Valley
10/9 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
10/9 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lewiston
10/9 Football  Middleton vs Emmett


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/22 Volleyball  Idaho City vs North Star Charter JV
9/22 Boys Soccer  Skyview vs Capital
9/22 Volleyball  
9/22 Volleyball  Lakeland vs Lake City
9/21 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Borah
9/21 Volleyball  North Star Charter vs Greenleaf Friends JV
9/21 Boys Soccer  Timberline vs Boise
9/21 Volleyball  Valley vs Gooding
9/21 Volleyball  North Star Charter vs Greenleaf Friends Varsity
9/19 Football  Notus vs Tri-Valley
9/19 Girls Soccer  Skyview vs Timberline
9/19 Football  Lewiston vs Lakeland Frosh
9/18 Football  North Gem vs Rockland
9/18 Football  Buhl vs Declo
9/18 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain

 
Baseball District Tournament Brackets
See the path for each team to the 2019 State Baseball Championships with our statewide district tournament brackets.
Published: 4/28/2019 4:33:23 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2019 baseball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2019 State Baseball Championships.

For any questions regarding these brackets or to request a PDF copy of the bracket, please email Sven Alskog at sven@idahosports.com.

VIEW SOFTBALL BRACKETS


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy