There are 507 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/29 Football  Rockland vs Carey
10/30 Football  Castleford vs Horseshoe Bend
10/30 Football  Lakeland vs Century
10/30 Football  Meridian vs Highland (Poc)
10/30 Football  Minico vs Emmett
10/30 Football  Nampa vs Middleton
10/30 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Skyview
10/30 Football  Twin Falls vs Skyline
10/31 Football  Grace vs Clearwater Valley
10/31 Football  Lakeside vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/24 Volleyball  South Fremont vs Kimberly
10/24 Girls Soccer  Preston vs Twin Falls
10/23 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Twin Falls
10/23 Girls Soccer  Columbia vs Preston
10/23 Football  Rockland vs North Gem
10/23 Football  Grangeville vs Melba
10/23 Football  Minico vs Twin Falls
10/23 Football  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
10/23 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/23 Girls Soccer  Moscow vs Bishop Kelly
10/23 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Kuna
10/23 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M5
10/23 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Canyon Ridge
10/23 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M6
10/22 Girls Soccer  Canyon Ridge vs Preston

 
January 29 - February 2 Viewer Guide
We cover ground from St. Maries to Rexburg this week on our broadcast schedule. Check out the full slate of games!
Published: 1/27/2019 8:32:22 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Tuesday, January 29
Nampa at Columbia BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Wednesday, January 30
Rocky Mountain at Borah BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Glenn Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Camera: Wil Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Centennial BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Rigby at Madison BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Thursday, January 31
Bishop Kelly at Middleton BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Friday, February 1
South Fremont at Sugar-Salem BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

Genesee vs. Lapwai GBB at Lewis-Clark State College, 6 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Troy vs. Prairie GBB at Lewis-Clark State College, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, February 2
St. Maries at Kellogg GBB, 3 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
Photographer: Michella Davenport
WATCH LIVE

St. Maries at Kellogg BBB, 5 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
Photographer: Michella Davenport
WATCH LIVE

North Fremont vs. West Jefferson GBB at South Fremont, 6 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

Firth vs. Ririe GBB at South Fremont at 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

*Photographer Randy Jones will be at the following games
January 29, Mountain Home at Kimberly BBB
January 30, Marsh Valley at Snake River BBB
January 31, Marsh Valley/American Falls at Snake River GBB
February 2, 4A District 6 GBB Championship

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy