There are 1623 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/21 Boys Basketball  Melba vs McCall-Donnelly
2/21 Boys Basketball  Challis vs Grace
2/21 Boys Basketball  Marsing vs Cole Valley Christian
2/22 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Rocky Mountain
2/28 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Declo
2/28 Boys Basketball  Mackay vs Lighthouse Christian
2/28 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Fruitland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
2/19 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Weiser
2/19 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Eagle
2/19 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
2/18 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Semi-finals
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Round 4
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Finals/Championships
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Placing Matches
2/16 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Pocatello
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain


  January 22 - January 26 Viewer Guide

Thunder Ridge looks to knock off Highland again on Wednesday in our first ever broadcast from the Titans new gym.

By: IS Staff
Published: 1/21/2019 10:07:04 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Tuesday, January 22
Bonneville at Blackfoot GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

Timberline at Boise GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Mountain View BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Wednesday, January 23
Highland at Thunder Ridge BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Columbia BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Thursday, January 24
Eagle at Mountain View GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Clay Hatfield, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Parma at Fruitland BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Highland at Century GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Bowin Pearson
WATCH LIVE

Friday, January 25
Meridian at Borah BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Glenn Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Eagle at Capital BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, January 26
Weiser at Parma BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Ririe at Firth BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy