There are 1125 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/19 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Emmett
1/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Idaho Falls
1/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
1/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
1/21 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/22 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Skyline
1/23 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/16 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Capital
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side C Team
1/16 Boys Basketball  (JV)Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side JV
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
1/16 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad JV
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/15 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Valley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Jv Glenns Ferry vs Jv Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/14 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/14 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley Vs South Fremont JV
1/14 Girls Basketball  Orofino vs Grangeville

 
January 15 - January 19 Viewer Guide
Our basketball coverage continues with eight games on the broadcast schedule this week.
Published: 1/14/2019 9:46:05 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Tuesday, January 15
Kimberly at Filer GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Columbia at Middleton BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Wil Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Caldwell GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Thursday, January 17
Bishop Kelly at Middleton GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Friday, January 18
North Fremont at Ririe BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Fuzz Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Ridgevue at Nampa BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, January 19
Snake River at Kimberly BBB, 4 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy