There are 1715 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
1/22 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Mountain View
1/22 Girls Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
1/23 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/23 Boys Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
1/24 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Mountain View
1/24 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Century
1/24 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Capital
1/25 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Borah
1/26 Boys Basketball  Ririe vs Firth
1/26 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/29 Boys Basketball  Nampa vs Columbia
1/30 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Kuna
1/30 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Centennial


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/8 Boys Basketball  C Team Snake River vs Teton
1/18 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs New Plymouth
1/17 Wrestling  Mountian Home, Twin Falls, Buhl Tri
1/16 Boys Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
1/12 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/12 Girls Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Snake River
1/12 Girls Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/12 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Cole Valley Christian
1/11 Boys Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Kimberly
1/11 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
1/11 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Buhl
1/11 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Highland (Poc)
1/10 Wrestling  South Fremont vs Snake River


  Semifinal Football Broadcast Guide

If you are looking for live and free coverage of the semifinals, then you are in luck. We will have audio broadcasts of each game.

By: IS Staff
Published: 11/5/2018 9:29:42 AM
 
ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Friday, November 9
Prairie vs. Oakley at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m. MT
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor
LISTEN LIVE

North Fremont vs. Grangeville at the Kibbie Dome, 6 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Kolby Krieger
LISTEN LIVE

Nampa at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE

Coeur d'Alene at Rocky Mountain, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Venosdel
LISTEN LIVE

Vallivue at Bishop Kelly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Jeff Ward, Color: Clay Hatfield
LISTEN LIVE

Mountain View vs. Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor
LISTEN LIVE

Carey vs. Kendrick at the Kibbie Dome, 8:30 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Kolby Krieger
LISTEN LIVE

Saturday, November 10
West Side vs. Declo at Holt Arena, 11 a.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE

Homedale at Timberlake, 1 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Ed DePriest
LISTEN LIVE

Wilder vs. Valley at Holt Arena, 1:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color: Matt Harris
LISTEN LIVE

Salmon River vs. Lighthouse Christian at Holt Arena, 4 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color: Matt Harris
LISTEN LIVE

Kimberly vs. Sugar-Salem at Holt Arena, 6:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE



Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy