There are 539 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/4 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Mountain View - Sophomore
12/4 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Kuna
12/5 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Idaho Falls
12/5 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Parma
12/5 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Skyline


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/3 Girls Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad JV
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Blackfoot
12/2 Boys Basketball  Wallace vs Priest River
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Shelley
12/2 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot JV
12/1 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth
11/24 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Canyon Ridge

 
Football Quarterfinals Broadcast Guide
Oakley at Idaho City will be broadcast live and free this weekend on IdahoSports.com. Check out where else we will be!
Published: 10/28/2018 10:18:27 PM
 

*Please note that this schedule is subject to change. Check back for up-to-date information.

Thursday, November 1
Mackay at Carey, 6 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Wilder vs. Lapwai at Kibbie Dome, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, November 2
Eagle at Highland at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
LISTEN LIVE

Borah at Coeur d'Alene, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Raft River vs. Prairie at Kibbie Dome, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Post Falls at Mountain View, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Cory Rodriguez, Camera: Tyson Johnson
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Bishop Kelly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Jeff Ward, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Gooding at Homedale, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Oakley at Idaho City, 7 p.m.
PXP: Will Hoenike, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Dietrich at Lighthouse Christian, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Kimberly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Marsh Valley vs. Sugar-Salem at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
LISTEN LIVE

Saturday, November 3
McCall-Donnelly vs. West Side at Holt Arena, 11 a.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lorin Jensen
LISTEN LIVE

South Fremont at Timberlake, 1 p.m. PT
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Clearwater Valley at Valley, 1 p.m. MT
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

St. Maries vs. Declo at Holt Arena, 1:30 p.m. MT
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lorin Jensen
LISTEN LIVE

Deary at Salmon River, 2 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy