There are 86 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/17 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/18 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Ririe
1/18 Boys Basketball  Ridgevue vs Nampa
1/19 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Kimberly
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
1/22 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Mountain View
1/22 Girls Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
1/23 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/23 Boys Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
1/24 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Mountain View
1/24 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Century
1/24 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Capital
1/25 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Borah
1/26 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/8 Boys Basketball  C Team Snake River vs Teton
1/12 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/12 Girls Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Snake River
1/12 Girls Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/12 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Cole Valley Christian
1/11 Boys Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Kimberly
1/11 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
1/11 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Buhl
1/11 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Highland (Poc)
1/10 Wrestling  South Fremont vs Snake River
1/10 Wrestling  Sugar Salem vs Snake River
1/10 Wrestling  Payette County Duals
1/10 Boys Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries


  Week 1 Football Playoffs Viewer Guide

Jackson Yearsley and Century are being broadcast live and free this week on IdahoSports.com. Where else will we be?

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/21/2018 3:48:40 PM
 

Thursday, October 25
Rockland at Lighthouse Christian, 6 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Weiser vs. South Fremont at Holt Arena, 6 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

American Falls at Gooding, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Cory Rodriguez
WATCH LIVE

Ririe at Declo, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Soda Springs vs. North Fremont at Holt Arena, 8:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 26
St. Maries at New Plymouth, 4 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Cory Rodriguez, Camera: Wil Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Minico vs. Skyline at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Borah vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Lewiston at Eagle, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Mountain Home at Nampa, 7 p.m.
PXP: Del Gray, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Blackfoot at Middleton, 7 p.m.
PXP: Josh Byers, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Teton at Kimberly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Idaho Falls at Twin Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

West Jefferson at Aberdeen, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Sandpoint at Hillcrest, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Columbia vs. Century at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, October 27
Kellogg at Fruitland, 12 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy