There are 2582 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/28 Boys Basketball  Century vs Columbia
2/28 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Declo
2/28 Boys Basketball  Riverstone vs Valley
2/28 Boys Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Post Falls
2/28 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Cole Valley Christian
2/28 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Garden Valley
2/28 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Madison
2/28 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Kimberly
2/28 Boys Basketball  Potlatch vs Liberty Charter
2/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Moscow
2/28 Boys Basketball  Ambrose vs Lapwai
2/28 Boys Basketball  Mackay vs Lighthouse Christian
2/28 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Rigby
2/28 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Fruitland
2/28 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/22 Wrestling  State Wrestling (Championship Round 2)
2/22 Wrestling  State Wrestling (Consolation Round)
2/22 Wrestling  State Wrestling (Championship Round 1)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
2/19 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Weiser
2/19 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Eagle
2/19 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
2/18 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Semi-finals
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Round 4
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Finals/Championships
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Placing Matches
2/16 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Pocatello


  October 11-12 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our broadcast schedule for week eight. Check out where we will be as we enter the stretch run of the season!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/8/2018 2:18:05 PM
 

Thursday, October 11
Eagle vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 12
Minico vs. Century at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Kendrick at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Mountain View, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Idaho City at Wilder, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Vallivue, 7 p.m.
PXP: Josh Byers, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Valley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Murtaugh at Carey, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Sugar-Salem at South Fremont, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Madison vs. Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy