There are 4535 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Capital vs Boise
10/18 Football  Teton vs South Fremont
10/19 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/19 Football  Carey vs Dietrich
10/19 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/19 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/19 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/19 Football  Madison vs Skyline
10/19 Football  Meridian vs Skyview
10/19 Football  Nampa vs Vallivue
10/19 Football  Ririe vs North Fremont
10/19 Football  Rigby vs Highland (Poc)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/13 Girls Soccer  Century vs Twin Falls
10/13 Volleyball  3A JV Dist Championship Kimberly vs Gooding
10/13 Volleyball  District 5 Semi-Final
10/13 Volleyball  Dist. 3A Play off Buhl vs Filer
10/13 Volleyball  3A Dist Kimberly vs Gooding
10/12 Football  Minico vs Century
10/12 Football  Middleton vs Vallivue
10/12 Football  Skyview vs Rocky Mountain
10/12 Football  Grangeville vs Orofino
10/12 Football  Madison vs Highland (Poc)
10/11 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Kuna
10/11 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
10/11 Boys Soccer  McCall-Donnelly vs Weiser


  October 4 - October 5 Viewer Guide

13 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/1/2018 1:54:28 PM
 

Thursday, October 4
Mountain View vs. Borah at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Homedale at Parma, 7 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Rocky Mountain at Eagle, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Buhl at Wendell, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Shelley at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 5
Coeur d'Alene at Lewiston, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Centennial vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Will Hoenike
WATCH LIVE

Idaho Falls at Columbia, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

McCall-Donnelly at New Plymouth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Declo, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Marsh Valley at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Soda Springs at American Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy