There are 3738 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/18 Girls Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Girls Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
12/18 Boys Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/19 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
12/19 Boys Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
12/29 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs New Plymouth
1/3 Girls Basketball  Fruitland vs Homedale
1/4 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Sugar-Salem
1/5 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Sugar-Salem


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/15 Wrestling  Wiley Dobbs Invitational
12/14 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Castleford
12/13 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Snake River
12/13 Girls Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
12/13 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Buhl
12/13 Girls Basketball  Hansen vs Dietrich
12/12 Wrestling  Buhl vs Filer
12/12 Wrestling  Buhl vs Kimberly
12/12 Wrestling  Kimberly vs Filer
12/12 Girls Basketball  Preston vs Pocatello
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
12/11 Girls Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
12/11 Boys Basketball  American Falls vs Filer
12/11 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Century
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette vs New Plymouth


  October 4 - October 5 Viewer Guide

13 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/1/2018 1:54:28 PM
 

Thursday, October 4
Mountain View vs. Borah at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Homedale at Parma, 7 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Rocky Mountain at Eagle, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Buhl at Wendell, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Shelley at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 5
Coeur d'Alene at Lewiston, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Centennial vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Will Hoenike
WATCH LIVE

Idaho Falls at Columbia, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

McCall-Donnelly at New Plymouth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Declo, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Marsh Valley at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Soda Springs at American Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy