There are 4461 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Capital vs Boise
10/18 Football  Teton vs South Fremont
10/19 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/19 Football  Carey vs Dietrich
10/19 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/19 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/19 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/19 Football  Madison vs Skyline
10/19 Football  Meridian vs Skyview
10/19 Football  Nampa vs Vallivue
10/19 Football  Ririe vs North Fremont
10/19 Football  Rigby vs Highland (Poc)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/13 Girls Soccer  Century vs Twin Falls
10/13 Volleyball  3A JV Dist Championship Kimberly vs Gooding
10/13 Volleyball  District 5 Semi-Final
10/13 Volleyball  Dist. 3A Play off Buhl vs Filer
10/13 Volleyball  3A Dist Kimberly vs Gooding
10/12 Football  Minico vs Century
10/12 Football  Middleton vs Vallivue
10/12 Football  Skyview vs Rocky Mountain
10/12 Football  Grangeville vs Orofino
10/12 Football  Madison vs Highland (Poc)
10/11 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Kuna
10/11 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
10/11 Boys Soccer  McCall-Donnelly vs Weiser


  September 27 - September 28 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/24/2018 2:38:43 PM
 

Thursday, September 27
Eagle vs. Timberline at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 28
Rigby at Madison, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Borah vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Oakley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Dietrich at Lighthouse Christian, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Lewiston at Moscow, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Rimrock at Wilder, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Salmon at Firth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Salmon River at Horseshoe Bend, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy