There are 596 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
5/24 Football  East Idaho All-Star Football Game
5/27 Football  8-Man District 4 Shrine Game
5/27 Football  11-Man District 4 Shrine Game
6/22 Football  8-Man All-State Game
6/22 Football  7th Grade All-State Game
6/22 Football  8th Grade All-State Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
4/24 Baseball  Vale (OR) vs New Plymouth
4/23 Softball  St. Maries vs Kamiah
4/23 Baseball  Skyview vs Rocky Mountain
4/22 Baseball  Post Falls JV vs St. Maries
4/20 Softball  Highland (Poc) vs Timberline (Boise)
4/20 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Track 11:50
4/20 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Field
4/20 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Track 12:45
4/19 Softball  Highland (Poc) vs Rocky Mountain
4/19 Softball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
4/19 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Field
4/19 Softball  Highland (Poc) vs Centennial
4/19 Boys Lacrosse  Eagle vs Boise JV
4/19 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Track 6:00 pm
4/19 Track & Field  YMCA Invitational Track 7:50 pm


  September 27 - September 28 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/24/2018 2:38:43 PM
 

Thursday, September 27
Eagle vs. Timberline at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 28
Rigby at Madison, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Borah vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Oakley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Dietrich at Lighthouse Christian, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Lewiston at Moscow, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Rimrock at Wilder, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Salmon at Firth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Salmon River at Horseshoe Bend, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy