There are 1186 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/12 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Hillcrest
12/12 Girls Basketball  Meridian vs Boise
12/13 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Borah
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/18 Girls Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Girls Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
12/18 Boys Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/19 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
12/19 Boys Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
12/29 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs New Plymouth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
12/11 Girls Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
12/11 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Century
12/11 Boys Basketball  Payette vs New Plymouth
12/8 Boys Basketball  Riverstone vs Shoshone
12/8 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Horseshoe Bend
12/8 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Filer
12/8 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Marsing
12/8 Boys Basketball  Wilder vs Salmon River
12/7 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
12/7 Girls Basketball  Prairie vs Grangeville
12/7 Boys Basketball  JV Snake River vs Kimberly
12/7 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
12/7 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
12/7 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Buhl


  September 27 - September 28 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/24/2018 2:38:43 PM
 

Thursday, September 27
Eagle vs. Timberline at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 28
Rigby at Madison, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Borah vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Oakley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Dietrich at Lighthouse Christian, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Lewiston at Moscow, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Rimrock at Wilder, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Salmon at Firth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Salmon River at Horseshoe Bend, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy