There are 3797 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Rigby
2/22 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Rocky Mountain


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/18 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Semi-finals
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Round 4
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Finals/Championships
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Placing Matches
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
2/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Fruitland
2/16 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Century
2/16 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Century
2/16 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
2/16 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Eagle


  September 20 - September 22 Viewer Guide

14 games are on our week five high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/17/2018 10:45:55 AM
 

Thursday, September 20
Rocky Mountain vs. Timberline at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Payette at Gooding, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 21
Highland at Coeur d'Alene, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Ed DePriest, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Genesee at Prairie, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Greg Hardie
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Middleton, 7 p.m.
PXP: Will Hoenike, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Capital vs. Borah at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Homedale, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Twin Falls at Canyon Ridge, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Oakley at Valley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Kuna at Thunder Ridge, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Fuzz Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Bear Lake at Marsh Valley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, September 22
Idaho Falls vs. Skyline at Ravsten Stadium, 2 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Grangeville at Priest River, 4 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

McCall-Donnelly vs. Cole Valley Christian at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy