There are 1319 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/22 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Boise vs Century
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/9 Football  Middleton vs Emmett
10/9 Football  Preston vs Century
10/9 Football  Shelley vs Pocatello
10/10 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
10/15 Football  Marsh Valley vs Gooding
10/16 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Century


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/18 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Idaho Falls vs Thunder Ridge
9/16 Girls Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
9/15 Volleyball  Minico vs Jerome
9/14 Boys Soccer  Shelley vs Blackfoot
9/14 Boys Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Skyview
9/12 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint Frosh
9/11 Football  Columbia vs Nampa
9/11 Football  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
9/11 Football  Homedale vs Middleton
9/11 Football  Mountain Home vs Minico

 
September 13 - September 14 Viewer Guide
10 games are on our schedule for week four of the high school football season. See where we will be!
Published: 9/10/2018 10:52:35 AM
 

Thursday, September 13
Meridian vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 14
Orofino at Nampa Christian, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Bonneville at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nathan Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Eagle at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Prairie at Salmon River, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Canyon Ridge at Minico, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Wood River at Twin Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Gooding at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

West Side at Ririe, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Lewis County at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy