There are 2516 fans on right now!
bike trails
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/22 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
9/22 Football  Grangeville vs Priest River
9/22 Football  McCall-Donnelly vs Cole Valley Christian
9/27 Football  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/28 Football  Borah vs Boise
9/28 Football  Butte County vs Oakley
9/28 Football  Dietrich vs Lighthouse Christian
9/28 Football  Lewiston vs Moscow
9/28 Football  Rigby vs Madison
9/28 Football  Rimrock vs Wilder
9/28 Football  Salmon vs Firth
9/28 Football  Salmon River vs Horseshoe Bend
9/28 Football  Skyline vs Hillcrest
10/4 Football  Buhl vs Wendell
10/4 Football  Homedale vs Parma


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/20 Girls Soccer  Payette vs Fruitland
9/20 Football  Homedale -vs- Fruitland (JV)
9/20 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Timberline (Boise)
9/20 Volleyball  Jerome vs Canyon Ridge
9/19 Girls Soccer  Filer vs Kimberly
9/19 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Timberline (Boise)
9/19 Girls Soccer  Skyview vs Boise
9/18 Girls Soccer  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Volleyball  American Falls vs Filer
9/18 Volleyball  Eagle vs Timberline JV
9/18 Volleyball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/17 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Centennial
9/17 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
9/15 Boys Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Grangeville vs St. Maries


  2018 Statewide Basketball District Tournament Brackets

A complete collection of continually updated boys and girls basketball district tournament brackets from every classification and conference in the state!

By: Special Feature
Published: 1/21/2018 8:04:33 PM
 


Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to bring you statewide district tournament brackets for the 2018 season. These brackets will be updated each night as scores are submitted, verified, and entered in to IdahoSports.com.

If something is missing or incorrect in these district tournament brackets or if you would like a PDF copy of any bracket, please email Matt Harris at matt@idahosports.com.

Here are the links to the District Tournament Brackets, divided by classification:


Class 5A Girls              Class 5A Boys


Class 4A Girls              Class 4A Boys


Class 3A Girls
              Class 3A Boys


Class 2A Girls
              Class 2A Boys


Class 1AD1 Girls
          Class 1AD1 Boys


Class 1AD2 Girls          Class 1AD2 Boys




Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy