There are 2272 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/27 Football  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/28 Football  Borah vs Boise
9/28 Football  Butte County vs Oakley
9/28 Football  Dietrich vs Lighthouse Christian
9/28 Football  Lewiston vs Moscow
9/28 Football  Rigby vs Madison
9/28 Football  Rimrock vs Wilder
9/28 Football  Salmon vs Firth
9/28 Football  Salmon River vs Horseshoe Bend
9/28 Football  Skyline vs Hillcrest
10/4 Football  Buhl vs Wendell
10/4 Football  Homedale vs Parma
10/4 Football  Mountain View vs Borah
10/4 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Eagle
10/4 Football  Shelley vs Hillcrest


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/24 Girls Soccer  Capital vs Mountain View
9/24 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs. Meridian JV
9/24 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Meridian
9/22 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
9/22 Football  Grangeville vs Priest River
9/22 Cross Country  2018 Bob Firman Invitational - DII Varsity Boys
9/22 Cross Country  2018 Bob Firman Invitational - DI Varsity Boys Sec1
9/22 Cross Country  2018 Bob Firman Invitational - Elite Varsity Girls
9/22 Cross Country  2018 Bob Firman Invitational - Elite Varsity Boys
9/22 Cross Country  2018 Bob Firman Invitational - 9th Grade Boys
9/21 Football  Bear Lake JV vs Marsh Valley JV
9/21 Football  Genesee vs Prairie
9/21 Football  Kuna vs Thunder Ridge
9/21 Football  Skyview vs Mountain View
9/21 Football  South Fremont vs Snake River


  2018 Statewide 5A Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets

Complete statewide brackets for 5A boys district basketball tournaments.

By: Special Feature
Published: 1/21/2018 8:00:45 PM
 
Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to bring you statewide boys basketball district tournament brackets for the 2018 season.

If you would like a 
PDF copy of any of these brackets, please email Matt Harris at matt@idahosports.com.

Click on the link below to find the district tournament bracket you would like to view.


5A Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets:


District 1-2: Inland Empire League


District 3: Southern Idaho Conference


District 5-6: High Country Conference



Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy