There are 3820 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/30 Football  Castleford vs Horseshoe Bend
10/30 Football  Lakeland vs Century
10/30 Football  Meridian vs Highland (Poc)
10/30 Football  Minico vs Emmett
10/30 Football  Nampa vs Middleton
10/30 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Skyview
10/30 Football  Twin Falls vs Skyline
10/31 Football  Grace vs Clearwater Valley
10/31 Football  Kellogg vs Kimberly
10/31 Football  Lakeside vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/29 Football  Rockland vs Carey
10/27 Boys Soccer  Boise vs Thunder Ridge 5A State Championship Game Boys Soccer
10/27 Boys Soccer  5A Boys 3rd Place Game - Eagle vs. Rocky Mountain
10/27 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
10/26 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Timberline (Boise)
10/26 Boys Soccer  Eagle vs Boise
10/24 Volleyball  South Fremont vs Kimberly
10/24 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M11
10/24 Girls Soccer  Preston vs Twin Falls
10/24 Girls Soccer  Preston vs Twin Falls
10/24 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Bishop Kelly
10/24 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M9
10/24 Girls Soccer  Columbia vs Middleton
10/24 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M10
10/23 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Twin Falls

 
2019 Boys Soccer District Tournament Brackets
2019 boys soccer brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2019 12:19:41 PM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2019 boys soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

If a conference does not link to a bracket, that means we are either working on it or have not received the bracket yet. 

Class 5A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

Class 4A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

Class 3A Boys

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy