There are 1647 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/20 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Coeur d'Alene
2/20 Girls Basketball  Fruitland vs Snake River
2/20 Girls Basketball  New Plymouth vs Soda Springs
2/20 Girls Basketball  Prairie vs Raft River
2/20 Girls Basketball  Preston vs Caldwell
2/20 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Lighthouse Christian
2/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Century
2/20 Girls Basketball  Boise vs Mountain View
2/20 Girls Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Grace
2/20 Girls Basketball  Melba vs Grangeville
2/20 Girls Basketball  Rockland vs Kendrick
2/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Filer
2/20 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Cole Valley Christian
2/20 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Sandpoint
2/20 Girls Basketball  Lakeside vs Tri-Valley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/19 Boys Basketball  New Plymouth vs Marsing
2/18 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
2/15 Boys Basketball  Nampa vs Kuna
2/15 Wrestling  Girls State Wrestling Semi Finals
2/15 Wrestling  Girls State Wrestling Finals
2/15 Boys Basketball  Melba vs New Plymouth
2/15 Wrestling  Girls State Wrestling Prelims
2/15 Wrestling  Girls Wrestling State Championship
2/14 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Century JV
2/14 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Century Senior Night
2/13 Girls Basketball  Genesee vs Wallace (Regional Play-in)
2/13 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Bishop Kelly
2/13 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Bonneville
2/13 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Century Great Basin Championship
2/13 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Caldwell


 
Brandon Hill
Editorial Manager
brandon@idahosports.com

Twitter @idahosportsbh


Viewer Guide | State Championships

Can't make it to the game? Listen from anywhere this weekend with our six scheduled live streams

By: Brandon Hill
Published: 9/4/2019 4:13:52 PM
 

Friday, Nov. 22

Prairie vs. Lost Rivers, 7 p.m. PST
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Brandon Hill
Photographers: Michella Davenport and Clayton Bunt
 
Saturday, Nov. 23
 
Carey vs. Lighthouse Christian, 12 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield
Photographers: Wes Turner and Kelly Magee
 
McCall-Donnelly vs. West Side, 1 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Del Gray
Color: Logan Green
Photographers: Willy Harris and Chris Melgaard

Rigby vs. Coeur d'Alene, 1 p.m. PST
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Brandon Hill
Photographers: Michella Davenport and Clayton Bunt

Sugar-Salem vs. Homedale, 3 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield and Lance Taylor
Photographers: Wes Turner and Kelly Magee
 
Blackfoot vs. Kuna, 6 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield
Photographers: Wes Turner and Randy Jones
 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy