There are 2639 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/17 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/18 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Ririe
1/18 Boys Basketball  Ridgevue vs Nampa
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
1/22 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Mountain View
1/22 Girls Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
1/23 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/23 Boys Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
1/24 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Mountain View
1/24 Girls Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Century
1/24 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
1/25 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Capital
1/25 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Borah
1/26 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/26 Boys Basketball  Ririe vs Firth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/8 Boys Basketball  C Team Snake River vs Teton
1/12 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/12 Girls Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Snake River
1/12 Girls Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/12 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
1/12 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Cole Valley Christian
1/11 Boys Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Kimberly
1/11 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
1/11 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Buhl
1/11 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Highland (Poc)
1/10 Wrestling  South Fremont vs Snake River
1/10 Wrestling  Sugar Salem vs Snake River
1/10 Wrestling  Payette County Duals
1/10 Boys Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries


  Sven's Picks: Boys Real Dairy Shootout Friday Edition!

With one day in the books, it's time for round two of game picks.

By: Sven Alskog
Published: 3/1/2018 11:37:32 PM
 

5A Boys Tournament - Ford Idaho Center

Game 1: Boise over Madison
Game 2: Mountain View over Centennial
Game 3: Rocky Mountain over Borah
Game 4: Post Falls over Hillcrest


4A Boys Tournament - Borah HS

Game 1: Twin Falls over Moscow
Game 2: Bishop Kelly over Vallivue
Game 3: Preston over Skyview
Game 4: Burley over Century


3A Boys Tournament - Meridian HS

Game 1: Kellogg over Parma
Game 2: Sugar-Salem over Timberlake
Game 3: Shelley over Kimberly
Game 4: Fruitland over Snake River


2A Boys Tournament - Capital HS

Game 1: North Fremont over Cole Valley
Game 2: Aberdeen over Nampa Christian
Game 3: Bear Lake over Declo
Game 4: Ririe over St. Maries


1AD1 Boys Tournament - Capital HS

Game 1: Prairie over Riverstone
Game 2: Liberty Charter over Oakley
Game 3: Ambrose over Valley
Game 4: Lapwai over Grace


1AD2 Boys Tournament - Rocky Mountain HS

Game 1: Genesis Prep over Dietrich
Game 2: Tri-Valley over Carey
Game 3: Mackay over Council
Game 4: Deary over Rockland






Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy