Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/25 Girls Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Girls Game
3/25 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Dunk Contest
3/25 Baseball  Burns (Oregon) vs New Plymouth
3/25 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - Boys Game
3/23 Track & Field  New Plymouth Invitational
3/23 Baseball  Genesee vs Asotin
3/23 Baseball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/23 Softball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
3/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Jerome
3/21 Softball  Nampa vs Timberline (Boise)
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Awards
3/18 Boys Basketball  Region vs. Metro All Stars - 3 Point Contest
3/18 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Twin Falls
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Show2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sidline1
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 3-5A Sideline2
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Pom
3/18 Cheer & Dance  Cheer 2-4A Stunt
3/17 Cheer & Dance  Dance Kick 5A
Sport Logo Top Athletes
Girls Basketball
line
Return to Top Athletes

Click on a column heading to see top athletes in that category.

Filter By School:


Shooting TotalsShooting AveragesStatsStats Averages
2 PT3 PTFT
RankGradeGamesMDATMDATMDATPNTS
1 Maddy Tucker Salmon River Sr251392663712895133489
2 Bella Murekatete Genesis Prep So212063790046105458
3 Chevelle Shepherd Salmon River So25115211348581121409
4 Halle Hill North Fremont Sr24130275166697128405
5 Madalyn Permann Rockland Fr2789228541395789397
6 Mandy Simpson Boise Jr2312224929966396394
7 Kylie Meadows Mountain Home Jr23125281527109173365
8 Makenna Schritter Aberdeen Sr2312529084790152364
9 Rachel Schroeder Genesis Prep So2188199381375178341
10 Adrie Blanksma Mountain Home So2362146371393456269
11 Sarah Laritz Salmon River Sr2597185113458220
12 Peyton McFarland Boise Fr2278145003963195
13 Josefina Uribe Aberdeen Sr2335126171054567166
14 Payton Branstetter Salmon River Jr25389420832230162
15 Jazzi Cristobal Mountain Home So23318821842953154
16 Makenzie Rucker Aberdeen Sr23541813172951146
17 Emalee Pippin Mountain Home So2362146022356135
18 Baylee Wahlen Aberdeen Sr232464241231524135
19 Claire Bonnet Boise So24357015611219127
20 Reagan Hall Boise So2447107002734121
21 Luisa Garcia Glenns Ferry Jr2151145051647119
22 Jentry Solosabal Glenns Ferry Sr2143158093356119
23 Audrey Dingel Boise Jr2434642143955113
24 Zoe Behrend Aberdeen Sr2337115013159105
25 Gabriela Hernandez Glenns Ferry Sr212612411752446105
1234
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com