There are 575 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
2/8 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Filer
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Marsh Valley
2/9 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/9 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
2/9 Girls Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/6 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
2/4 Girls Basketball  Vision Charter vs Notus
2/4 Girls Basketball  Idaho City vs Victory Charter
2/4 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Council
2/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
2/4 Girls Basketball  Greenleaf Friends vs Rimrock
2/4 Girls Basketball  Cascade vs Tri-Valley
2/4 Girls Basketball  Wilder vs Liberty Charter
2/4 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
2/3 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Owyhee
2/3 Boys Basketball  Murtaugh vs Hansen
2/2 Boys Basketball  West Side 7th grade ve Malad 7th grade
2/2 Boys Basketball  West Side 8th Grade vs Malad 8th Grade
2/2 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
2/2 Girls Basketball  American Falls vs Snake River

Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Boys Soccer
3A District I 3A Intermountain League

Coeur d'Alene, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Craig Dagle 
Season:
Power Boosters
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Grangeville @Grangeville
Saturday, August 20, 2022 02:00 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @Real Life Soccer Fields
Wednesday, August 24, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Orofino @Orofino
Saturday, August 27, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Tuesday, August 30, 2022 07:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @Real Life Soccer Fields
Friday, September 2, 2022 03:30 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @St. Maries
Wednesday, September 14, 2022 06:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Friday, September 16, 2022 06:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Real Life Soccer Fields
Wednesday, September 21, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Orofino @Real Life Soccer Fields
Saturday, September 24, 2022 02:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Real Life Soccer Fields
Monday, September 26, 2022 02:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Real Life Soccer Fields
Wednesday, September 28, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Real Life Soccer Fields
Saturday, October 1, 2022 02:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Thursday, October 6, 2022 05:30 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @Real Life Soccer Fields (South Field #1.2)
Monday, October 10, 2022 11:00 AM
logo
vs Timberlake @Real Life Soccer Fields (South Field #1.2)
Friday, October 14, 2022 04:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
1
GK
0' 0"
0
Sr
2
F
0' 0"
0
So
4
MF
0' 0"
0
Fr
5
D
0' 0"
0
Sr
6
MF
0' 0"
0
So
7
F
0' 0"
0
Fr
8
F
0' 0"
0
Jr
9
MF
0' 0"
0
So
10
D
0' 0"
0
Fr
11
D
0' 0"
0
Fr
12
MF
0' 0"
0
Fr
13
F
0' 0"
0
Fr
14
D
0' 0"
0
Jr
15
F
0' 0"
0
Sr
16
D
0' 0"
0
Jr
17
MF
0' 0"
0
So
19
F
0' 0"
0
Sr
20
GK
0' 0"
0
Fr
21
D
0' 0"
0
So
22
MF
0' 0"
0
Sr
23
MF
0' 0"
0
So
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
11
0
1
13
3
3
132.00
10
2
0
15
4
2
149.00
6
4
2
8
5
2
49.00
5
3
4
7
5
4
47.00
3
8
1
3
10
1
-38.00
2
9
1
2
14
1
-70.00
0
11
1
0
12
1
-87.00








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy