There are 1424 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
2/20 Boys Basketball  Valley vs Oakley
2/19 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Buhl
2/17 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Bear Lake
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
2/17 Wrestling  District 5 & 6 Girl Wrestling (Saturday)
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Bishop Kelly
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Consolation Melba vs Soda Spirings
2/17 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Championship - Bear Lake v North Fremont


Statewide Scoreboard
           

YESTERDAY
TODAY
TOMORROW
-
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
05:30 PM 2/21/24  @ Thunder Ridge
District Tournament
Grace
13 - 12 - 0
 
Butte County
18 - 5 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Canyon Ridge
District Tournament
Minico
12 - 10 - 0
 
Canyon Ridge
17 - 5 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Columbia
District Tournament
Emmett
8 - 14 - 0
 
Columbia
9 - 14 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ McCall-Donnelly
District Tournament
Salmon River
2 - 17 - 0
 
Council
7 - 13 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Grangeville
District Tournament
Priest River
6 - 14 - 0
 
Grangeville
4 - 12 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Lewiston
District Tournament
Troy
11 - 12 - 0
 
Kamiah
16 - 8 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Moscow
District Tournament
Sandpoint
10 - 12 - 0
 
Moscow
8 - 12 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ North Gem
District Tournament
Leadore
8 - 15 - 0
 
North Gem
16 - 8 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/21/24  @ St. Maries
District Tournament
Orofino
8 - 11 - 0
 
St. Maries
14 - 7 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Gooding
District Tournament
Dietrich
13 - 9 - 0
 
Camas County
19 - 2 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/21/24  @ Filer
District Tournament
Kimberly
15 - 7 - 0
 
Filer
16 - 5 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/21/24  @ McCall-Donnelly
District Tournament
Tri-Valley
8 - 11 - 0
 
Horseshoe Bend
11 - 11 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/21/24  @ Lapwai
District Tournament
Potlatch
17 - 4 - 0
 
Lapwai
21 - 2 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/21/24  @ Thunder Ridge
District Tournament
Firth
14 - 10 - 0
 
North Fremont
16 - 4 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/21/24  @ Columbia
District Tournament
Skyview
11 - 11 - 0
 
Vallivue
12 - 11 - 0
 
07:45 PM 2/21/24  @ Vallivue
District Tournament
Nampa Christian
14 - 7 - 0
 
Ambrose
18 - 5 - 0
 










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy