There are 2225 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Lake City vs Post Falls
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Volleyball  Capital vs Timberline (Boise)
10/16 Volleyball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
10/16 Girls Soccer  Snake River vs Teton
10/16 Volleyball  Borah vs Boise
10/16 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Meridian
10/16 Volleyball  American Falls vs Marsh Valley( District 5 Game 1)
10/16 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game 1 )
10/15 Football  Mackay vs North Gem
10/15 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs CDA Charter
10/15 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs CDA Charter
10/15 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/15 Football  Soda Springs vs Bear Lake
10/14 Volleyball  Malad vs Bear Lake
10/14 Football  Frosh Football - Meridian vs Rocky Mountain
10/14 Volleyball  Snake River vs Marsh Valley
Statewide Scoreboard
           

LAST
WEEK
CURRENT
WEEK
NEXT
WEEK
-
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
03:00 PM 10/18/21  @ Columbia
District Tournament
North Star Charter
7 - 5 - 0
 
Gem State
4 - 12 - 0
 
05:00 PM 10/18/21  @ Columbia
District Tournament
Rimrock
10 - 7 - 0
 
Notus
7 - 6 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/18/21  @ Priest River
District Tournament
CDA Charter
1 - 7 - 0
 
Priest River
1 - 13 - 0
 
07:00 PM 10/18/21  @ Columbia
District Tournament
Greenleaf Friends
13 - 4 - 0
 
Idaho City
9 - 7 - 0
 
07:30 PM 10/18/21  @ St. Maries
Conference Game
Orofino
13 - 3 - 0
 
St. Maries
2 - 5 - 0
 
08:30 PM 10/18/21  @ Columbia
District Tournament
Victory Charter
8 - 5 - 0
 
Liberty Charter
14 - 2 - 0
 
10/19/21  @ Lakeland
District Tournament
Sandpoint
3 - 12 - 0
 
Lakeland
9 - 11 - 0
 
01:00 PM 10/19/21  @ North Fremont
District Tournament
Salmon
5 - 10 - 0
 
North Fremont
10 - 10 - 0
 
01:00 PM 10/19/21  @ North Fremont
District Tournament
Firth
0 - 13 - 0
 
Ririe
17 - 2 - 0
 
04:30 PM 10/19/21  @ Kimberly
District Tournament
Gooding
13 - 8 - 0
 
Buhl
8 - 13 - 0
 
05:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Bonneville
District Tournament
Hillcrest
2 - 28 - 0
 
Bonneville
24 - 11 - 0
 
05:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Bonneville
District Tournament
Skyline
10 - 19 - 0
 
Shelley
13 - 15 - 0
 
05:30 PM 10/19/21  @ South Fremont
District Tournament
Teton
0 - 15 - 0
 
South Fremont
7 - 9 - 0
 
05:30 PM 10/19/21  @ Declo
District Tournament
Wendell
2 - 13 - 0
 
Valley
4 - 17 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Homedale
District Tournament
Payette
5 - 14 - 0
 
Homedale
4 - 14 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Kimberly
District Tournament
Filer
15 - 7 - 0
 
Kimberly
26 - 4 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Pocatello
District Tournament
Preston
3 - 20 - 0
 
Pocatello
7 - 16 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Timberlake
District Tournament
Bonners Ferry
8 - 6 - 0
 
Timberlake
8 - 5 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Weiser
District Tournament
McCall-Donnelly
6 - 11 - 0
 
Weiser
15 - 14 - 0
 
07:30 PM 10/19/21  @ North Idaho College
District Tournament
Genesis Prep
5 - 6 - 0
 
Lakeside
5 - 7 - 0
 
08:00 PM 10/19/21  @ Lewis-Clark State College
District Tournament
Prairie
12 - 6 - 0
 
Genesee
17 - 9 - 0
 
06:00 PM 10/21/21  @ Fruitland
District Tournament
Parma
19 - 5 - 0
 
Fruitland
24 - 4 - 0
 







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy