There are 1803 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
2/20 Boys Basketball  Valley vs Oakley
2/19 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Buhl
2/17 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Bear Lake
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
2/17 Wrestling  District 5 & 6 Girl Wrestling (Saturday)
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Bishop Kelly
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Consolation Melba vs Soda Spirings
2/17 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Championship - Bear Lake v North Fremont




 
2024 Idaho High School Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2024 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 2/6/2024 12:33:37 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS





Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League
District 3: Southern Idaho Conference
District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League
District 3: Southern Idaho Conference
District 4: Great Basin Conference
District 5: South East Idaho Conference
District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A


District 1: Intermountain League
District 3: Snake River Valley Conference
District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference
District 5: South East Idaho Conference
District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference




CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League
District 3: Western Idaho Conference
District 4: Canyon Conference
District 5: South East Idaho Conference
District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference
District 2: Whitepine League
District 3: Western Idaho Conference
District 4: Snake River Conference
District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League
District 2: Whitepine League
District 3: Long Pin Conference
District 4: Sawtooth Conference
District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference





Fan Comments
Only Insider Zone members can comment on articles. It's free to register!
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy