There are 121 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl
12/1 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Minico
12/1 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly
 Season
Dates to
SportEventDateTime (local) 
Boys Basketball Compass Charter vs Camas County 12/11/202110:00 AM
Boys Basketball Shoshone vs Riverstone 12/11/202111:30 AM
Boys Basketball North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend 12/11/202101:00 PM
Boys Basketball North Star Charter vs Richfield 12/11/202102:30 PM
Boys Basketball Oakley vs Wilder 12/11/202104:00 PM
Boys Basketball Salmon River vs Dietrich 12/11/202105:30 PM
Boys Basketball Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley 12/11/202107:00 PM
Boys Basketball Raft River vs Liberty Charter 12/11/202108:30 PM
Boys Basketball Blackfoot vs Pocatello 12/16/202103:30 PM
Boys Basketball West Side vs Castleford 12/16/202103:30 PM
Boys Basketball Malad vs St. Maries 12/16/202105:00 PM
Boys Basketball Post Falls vs Minico 12/16/202105:00 PM
Boys Basketball Burley vs Lake City 12/16/202106:30 PM
Boys Basketball Homedale vs Ambrose 12/16/202106:30 PM
Boys Basketball Emmett vs Timberline (Boise) 12/16/202108:00 PM
Boys Basketball McCall-Donnelly vs Aberdeen 12/16/202108:00 PM









This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy