There are 2155 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/1 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest
3/1 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Firth
3/1 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Lake City
3/1 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
3/1 Boys Basketball  Garden Valley vs Kendrick
3/1 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Valley
3/1 Boys Basketball  Clark Fork vs Rockland
3/1 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs West Side
3/1 Boys Basketball  Lapwai vs Butte County
3/1 Boys Basketball  Owyhee vs Madison
3/1 Boys Basketball  Sandpoint vs Twin Falls
3/1 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
3/1 Boys Basketball  Lakeside vs Potlatch
3/1 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Bonners Ferry
3/1 Boys Basketball  Minico vs Blackfoot


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/24 Wrestling  State Wrestling Tournament Boys 3A 1st session
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling 3-4 and 5-6 Placings
2/24 Wrestling  3A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Matches
2/24 Wrestling  4A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Place Matches
2/24 Wrestling  State Wrestling Tournament girls finals and awards
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Wrestling  3A Finals (113, 120, 126)
2/24 Wrestling  4A State Finals (98' 106, 132 Thru 285)
2/24 Wrestling  5A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - American Falls
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Highland
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Oakley
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Orofino
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Dance Championships - Thunder Ridge
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Middleton


(Advertisement)
Upcoming GameStreams Webcasts
 Season
Dates to
SportEventDateTime (local) 
Boys Basketball Camas County vs Cascade 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Homedale vs McCall-Donnelly 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Middleton vs Capital 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Pocatello vs Ridgevue 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball St. Maries vs North Fremont 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Victory Charter vs Oakley 3/1/202412:00 PM
Boys Basketball Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Declo vs Firth 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Eagle vs Lake City 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Filer vs Kimberly 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Garden Valley vs Kendrick 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Liberty Charter vs Valley 3/1/202402:00 PM
Boys Basketball Clark Fork vs Rockland 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Cole Valley Christian vs West Side 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Lapwai vs Butte County 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Owyhee vs Madison 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Sandpoint vs Twin Falls 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Snake River vs Teton 3/1/202405:00 PM
Boys Basketball Lakeside vs Potlatch 3/1/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Marsh Valley vs Bonners Ferry 3/1/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Minico vs Blackfoot 3/1/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Nampa Christian vs Ambrose 3/1/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Timberline (Boise) vs Coeur d'Alene 3/1/202407:00 PM
Boys Basketball Watersprings vs Deary 3/1/202407:00 PM












This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy