There are 1896 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/28 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Kuna
1/31 Girls Basketball  Lake City vs Post Falls
1/31 Boys Basketball  Lake City vs Post Falls
1/31 Boys Basketball  Pocatello vs Minico
2/1 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue
2/2 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/3 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Middleton
2/4 Boys Basketball  Capital vs Kuna
2/6 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Ridgevue
2/6 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Ambrose
2/7 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Kuna
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/27 Girls Basketball  Council vs Salmon River
1/27 Boys Basketball  Council vs Salmon River
1/27 Boys Basketball  Boise vs Timberline (Boise)
1/27 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
1/26 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Malad 7th Grade
1/26 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Malad 8th Grade
1/26 Girls Basketball  Declo vs Kimberly
1/26 Girls Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Capital
1/26 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Snake River
1/25 Wrestling  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
1/25 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Canyon Ridge
1/25 Boys Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
1/24 Boys Basketball  Grace JV vs Malad JV
1/24 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Filer
1/24 Boys Basketball  Grace vs Malad


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Nighthawks
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy