There are 177 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Lake City vs Post Falls
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Volleyball  Capital vs Timberline (Boise)
10/16 Volleyball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
10/16 Girls Soccer  Snake River vs Teton
10/16 Volleyball  Borah vs Boise
10/16 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Meridian
10/16 Volleyball  American Falls vs Marsh Valley( District 5 Game 1)
10/16 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/16 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game 1 )
10/15 Football  Mackay vs North Gem
10/15 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs CDA Charter
10/15 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs CDA Charter
10/15 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/15 Football  Soda Springs vs Bear Lake
10/14 Volleyball  Malad vs Bear Lake
10/14 Football  Frosh Football - Meridian vs Rocky Mountain


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Panthers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Nighthawks
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy