There are 1235 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/6 Cross Country  Bob Conley XC Invitational
10/7 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Kellogg
10/7 Football  Capital vs Middleton
10/7 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/7 Football  Lewiston vs Post Falls
10/7 Football  Preston vs Century
10/7 Football  Rigby vs Highland (Poc)
10/7 Football  Sandpoint vs Lakeland
10/7 Football  Shelley vs Idaho Falls
10/14 Football  Blackfoot vs Idaho Falls
10/14 Football  Boise vs Kuna
10/14 Football  Hillcrest vs Shelley
10/14 Football  Jerome vs Burley
10/14 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/14 Football  Raft River vs Butte County


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/5 Girls Soccer  Kimberly vs Filer
10/5 Volleyball  Madison vs Thunder Ridge
10/4 Boys Soccer  Middleton JV vs Meridian JV
10/4 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/4 Volleyball  Oakley vs Castleford
10/3 Girls Soccer  Bliss vs Kimberly
10/3 Boys Soccer  Bliss vs Kimberly
10/3 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Owyhee
10/1 Rugby  Emmett vs. Meridian - Girls Rugby
10/1 Football  Union (WA) vs Coeur d'Alene Frosh
10/1 Girls Soccer  Aberdeen vs Malad
10/1 Rugby  Middleton vs. Centennial Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Rocky Mountain Black vs. Eagle JV - Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Emmett vs. Eagle - Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Centennial vs. Owyhee Gray JV - Girls Rugby

Season:
Power Boosters
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
Saturday, August 20, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs Malad @Malad
Wednesday, August 24, 2022 05:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Ontario, OR
Thursday, August 25, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Preston @Logan, UT
Thursday, August 25, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @La Grande, OR
Thursday, August 25, 2022 07:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Friday, August 26, 2022 04:00 PM
L 0-10
Report Scores
logo
vs Pocatello @Pocatello
Friday, August 26, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Saturday, August 27, 2022 10:00 AM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Kalispell, MT
Monday, August 29, 2022 03:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Nyssa, OR
Tuesday, August 30, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Friday, September 2, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Moscow
Tuesday, September 6, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Clarkston, WA
Tuesday, September 6, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Liberty Lake, WA
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs CDA Charter @Spokane, WA
Thursday, September 8, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @Baker City, OR
Thursday, September 8, 2022 05:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Thursday, September 8, 2022 05:30 PM
logo
vs Bliss @Bliss
Friday, September 9, 2022 06:15 PM
logo
vs Payette @Baker City, OR
Saturday, September 10, 2022 01:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Saturday, September 10, 2022 01:00 PM
-
Canceled Report Scores
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Saturday, September 10, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Pendleton HS, OR
Saturday, September 10, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Spokane, WA
Monday, September 12, 2022 04:00 PM
-
Canceled Report Scores
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Friday, September 16, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Friday, September 16, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Spokane Valley, WA
Saturday, September 17, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @St. Maries
Saturday, September 17, 2022 12:00 PM
W 11-0
Report Scores
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Saturday, September 17, 2022 12:30 PM
W 11-2
Report Scores
logo
vs Weiser @Baker City, OR
Monday, September 19, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Newport, WA
Tuesday, September 20, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Pendleton, OR
Thursday, September 22, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Friday, September 23, 2022 03:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Friday, September 23, 2022 05:30 PM
logo
vs CDA Charter @Rockford, WA
Friday, September 23, 2022 06:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Saturday, September 24, 2022 01:30 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Spokane, WA
Saturday, September 24, 2022 02:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Spokane, WA
Saturday, September 24, 2022 10:00 AM
logo
vs Moscow @Moscow
Saturday, September 24, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Monday, September 26, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Chattaroy, WA
Saturday, October 1, 2022 04:00 PM
-
Canceled Report Scores
logo
vs Fruitland @Ontario, OR
Saturday, October 1, 2022 05:30 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Tuesday, October 4, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Wednesday, October 5, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Saturday, October 8, 2022 12:00 PM
-
Canceled Report Scores
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy