There are 1666 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
2/20 Boys Basketball  Valley vs Oakley
2/19 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Buhl
2/17 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Bear Lake
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Skyline vs Shelley
2/17 Girls Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
2/17 Wrestling  District 5 & 6 Girl Wrestling (Saturday)
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Kendrick vs Dietrich
2/17 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Bishop Kelly
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Consolation Melba vs Soda Spirings
2/17 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  2A State Championship - Bear Lake v North Fremont

Season:
Power Boosters
These local businesses make our coverage of your team possible!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Thursday, August 24, 2023 04:30 PM
L 0-14
Report Scores
logo
vs Weiser @Ontario, OR
Thursday, August 24, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Thursday, August 24, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Kalispell, MT
Friday, August 25, 2023 02:00 PM
logo
vs Thunder Ridge @Thunder Ridge
Friday, August 25, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Skyline
Saturday, August 26, 2023 02:00 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @McCall-Donnelly
Saturday, August 26, 2023 02:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Baker City, OR
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Thursday, August 31, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Thursday, August 31, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Pullman, WA
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Grangeville
Thursday, September 7, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Thursday, September 7, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Saturday, September 9, 2023 01:30 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @Spokane, WA
Saturday, September 9, 2023 11:00 AM
logo
vs Lewiston @Clarkston, WA
Saturday, September 9, 2023 12:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Liberty Lake, WA
Monday, September 11, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @La Grande, OR
Saturday, September 16, 2023 01:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Saturday, September 16, 2023 01:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Saturday, September 16, 2023 12:00 PM
logo
vs CDA Charter @Rockford, WA
Monday, September 18, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Medical Lake, WA
Thursday, September 21, 2023 04:00 PM
-
CANCELED Report Scores
logo
vs St. Maries @Canfield Middle School, Coeur d'Alene
Thursday, September 21, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Thursday, September 21, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Thursday, September 21, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Friday, September 22, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Coeur d'Alene
Friday, September 22, 2023 06:00 PM
-
CANCELED Report Scores
logo
vs Payette @Baker City, OR
Saturday, September 23, 2023 01:00 PM
logo
vs Homedale @Homedale
Monday, September 25, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs Caldwell @Ontario, OR
Thursday, September 28, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Spokane, WA
Friday, September 29, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Saturday, September 30, 2023 11:00 AM
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Saturday, September 30, 2023 12:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Newport, WA
Monday, October 2, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs CDA Charter @Coeur d'Alene
Monday, October 2, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @La Grande, OR
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 04:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy