There are 4222 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
5/19 Baseball  Snake River vs Sugar-Salem
5/19 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Pocatello
5/19 Baseball  Garden Valley vs Clearwater Valley
5/19 Baseball  Bonneville vs Columbia
5/19 Baseball  Borah vs Rocky Mountain
5/19 Baseball  Fruitland vs Kimberly
5/19 Baseball  Challis-Mackay vs Nampa Christian
5/19 Baseball  Genesee vs Glenns Ferry
5/19 Baseball  Highland (Poc) vs Timberline (Boise)
5/19 Baseball  Homedale vs Weiser
5/19 Baseball  Sandpoint vs Bishop Kelly
5/19 Baseball  Troy vs North Star Charter
5/19 Baseball  Melba vs Orofino
5/19 Baseball  Bonners Ferry vs Marsh Valley
5/19 Baseball  Idaho Falls vs Mountain View


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 1:30pm
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Triple Jump
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 3PM
5/13 Track & Field  5th District 3A & 4A Track & Field Finals
5/12 Track & Field  3A - 2A district 4 Districts Thursday
5/12 Baseball  Borah vs Skyview
5/12 Softball  Wood River vs Twin Falls
5/12 Baseball  Owyhee vs Timberline (Boise)
5/11 Softball  Bear Lake vs Malad
5/11 Baseball  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
5/11 Softball  Mountain View vs Owyhee
5/11 Baseball  Fruitland vs Weiser
5/11 Baseball  Vallivue vs Ridgevue
5/10 Softball  Kimberly vs Filer
5/10 Softball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)

Oakley High School Hornets
Kyler Robinson Boys Basketball Stats
1A D1 District IV Snake River Conference South

School Info | Oakley Boys Basketball
Head Coach: Jeffrey Bedke 
2 PT3 PTFT
OpponentDateMDATMDATMDATPNTSASTSTLTRORDRBLKFLTODNP
Victory Charter 12/3/2021               
Butte County 12/4/2021               
Valley 12/8/2021               
Wilder 12/11/2021               
Camas County 12/13/2021               
Murtaugh 12/15/2021               
Declo 12/17/2021               
Shoshone 1/7/2022               
Grace 1/8/2022               
Glenns Ferry 1/14/2022               
Declo 1/15/2022               
Lighthouse Christian 1/21/2022               
Ambrose 1/22/2022               
Valley 1/24/2022               
Raft River 1/26/2022               
Murtaugh 1/28/2022               
Shoshone 2/1/2022               
Glenns Ferry 2/5/2022               
Lighthouse Christian 2/8/2022               
Raft River 2/10/2022               
Shoshone 2/14/2022               
Lighthouse Christian 2/21/2022               
Logos 3/3/2022               
Lighthouse Christian 3/4/2022               
Rimrock 3/5/2022               
 000000000000000 
 

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy