There are 22691 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/5 Football  Owyhee vs Kuna
10/6 Football  Horseshoe Bend vs Garden Valley
10/6 Football  Aberdeen vs North Fremont
10/6 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
10/6 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Moscow
10/6 Football  Post Falls vs Lewiston
10/12 Football  Centennial vs Middleton
10/12 Football  Marsh Valley vs South Fremont
10/13 Football  Council vs Garden Valley
10/13 Football  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/13 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/13 Football  Madison vs Highland (Poc)
10/13 Football  Preston vs Pocatello
10/20 Football  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
10/20 Football  Pocatello vs Century


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/30 Rugby  Meridian vs. Mountain View 9-30
9/30 Boys Soccer  Preston vs Twin Falls
9/30 Rugby  Boise vs. Eagle 9-30
9/29 Football  Boise vs Eagle
9/29 Football  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
9/29 Football  Aberdeen vs Malad
9/29 Football  Football Moscow at Lewiston
9/29 Football  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
9/28 Girls Soccer  Boise vs. Timberline JV
9/28 Girls Soccer  Malad vs Snake River
9/28 Volleyball  Mountain Home vs Jerome
9/28 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Timberline (Boise)
9/28 Volleyball  Nampa vs Boise
9/27 Boys Soccer  Wood River vs Canyon Ridge
9/27 Volleyball  Bear Lake vs Malad


 
2023 Idaho High School Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2023 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/20/2023 3:14:28 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference





Fan Comments
Only Insider Zone members can comment on articles. It's free to register!
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy