There are 603 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/20 Football  Columbia vs Kuna
9/20 Football  Kendrick vs Prairie
9/20 Football  Middleton vs Fruitland
9/20 Football  Murtaugh vs Dietrich
9/20 Football  Rockland vs Horseshoe Bend
9/20 Football  South Fremont vs Firth
9/27 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Moscow
9/27 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/27 Football  Homedale vs Fruitland
9/27 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/27 Football  Skyline vs Idaho Falls
9/27 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Kuna
9/27 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Highland (Poc)
10/3 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
10/3 Football  Buhl vs Gooding


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/13 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Garden Valley
9/13 Football  Borah vs Eagle
9/13 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/13 Football  Skyline vs Rigby
9/13 Football  Nyssa (OR) vs New Plymouth
9/13 Football  Firth vs Snake River
9/7 Football  Prairie vs Raft River
9/7 Football  Oakley vs Idaho City
9/7 Football  Valley vs Genesee
9/7 Football  Lewis and Clark JV vs Lake City JV
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
9/6 Football  Wood River vs Minico
9/6 Football  Asotin (WA) vs Orofino
9/6 Football  Lewis and Clark vs Lake City


  September 6 - September 7 Viewer Guide

Ten games are on the schedule for week three of the high school football season. See where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/3/2018 9:20:27 AM
 

Thursday, September 6
Mountain View vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 7
Gooding at Fruitland, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Tyler Walker
WATCH LIVE

Rocky Mountain vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Tyson Johnson
WATCH LIVE

Salmon River at Notus, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Venosdel, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Burley at Minico, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Declo at Kimberly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

North Fremont at Aberdeen, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Challis at Grace, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Lapwai at Genesee, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy