There are 2420 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/19 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Emmett
1/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Idaho Falls
1/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
1/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
1/21 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/22 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Skyline
1/23 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/16 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Capital
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side C Team
1/16 Boys Basketball  (JV)Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side JV
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
1/16 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad JV
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/15 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Valley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Jv Glenns Ferry vs Jv Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/14 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/14 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley Vs South Fremont JV
1/14 Girls Basketball  Orofino vs Grangeville

 
September 6 - September 7 Viewer Guide
Ten games are on the schedule for week three of the high school football season. See where we will be!
Published: 9/3/2018 9:20:27 AM
 

Thursday, September 6
Mountain View vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 7
Gooding at Fruitland, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Tyler Walker
WATCH LIVE

Rocky Mountain vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Tyson Johnson
WATCH LIVE

Salmon River at Notus, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Venosdel, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Burley at Minico, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Declo at Kimberly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

North Fremont at Aberdeen, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Challis at Grace, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Lapwai at Genesee, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy