There are 278 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
6/29 Football  7th Grade Idaho Bowl
6/29 Football  8th Grade Idaho Bowl
6/29 Football  6th Grade Idaho Bowl


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/27 Football   8 man Shriners all star game
5/27 Football  8-Man North-South Shrine
5/27 Football  11 man Shriners All Star game
5/27 Football  11-Man North-South Shrine Game
5/20 Track & Field  1A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  1A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  1A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  1A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  2A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  2A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  2A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  2A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  3A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  3A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  3A Girls State Track and Field Awards



 
GameStreams & Galleries – This Week’s Coverage
An easy-access schedule of everywhere you'll find our broadcasters and action photographers this week!
Published: 10/3/2017 3:00:09 PM
Paul Kingsbury
General Manager/Broadcaster
paul@idahosports.com
 

October 5: Ridgevue @ Vallivue 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Sven Alskog, Erik Wisenor & Jaxon Kingsbury

October 5: Centennial @ Eagle 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Rylan Robre & Ken Webster

October 5: Rocky Mountain @ Kuna 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Paul Kingsbury, Kevin Miller & Wil Kingsbury

October 5: Preston vs Idaho Falls @ Ravsten Stadium  7:00pm
Broadcast team: Lucas Gebhart & Chris Cardona

October 6: New Plymouth @ McCall-Donnelly 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Sven Alskog & Tyson Johnson

October 6: Raft River @ Valley 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Ryan & Cydnee Howe

October 6: Twin Falls @ Minico 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Scott Burton & Mike Savage

October 6: West Side @ Aberdeen 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Lucas Gebhart & Chris Cardona

October 6: South Fremont @ Sugar-Salem 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Lorin Jensen & Seiji Wood

October 6: Middleton @ Bishop Kelly 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Rylan Kobre & Ken Webster

October 6: Garden Valley @ Salmon River 7:00pm
Broadcast team: Paul Kingsbury & Jaxon Kingsbury

October 6: Moscow @ Lakeland 7:00pm (PDT)
Broadcast team: Cooper Perkins & Ed DePriest

____________________________________________________

Action Photo Galleries

Check out all the galleries

Wantto see if one of our photographers can make it to your game? 
Just email our Director of Photography, Steve Conner, and he’ll see what he cando! 
Email: steve@idahosports.com

Monday
Steve Conner: Boys Soccer – Meridian vs Borah
Jason Duchow: Girls Soccer - Post Falls vs Sandpoint
Willy Harris: Girls Soccer – Eagle vs Mountain View

Tuesday
Steve Conner: Volleyball – Borah vs Capital
Kelly Magee: Volleyball – Buhl vs Kimberly
Willy Harris: Girls Soccer – Skyview vs Vallivue
Kyle Riley: Volleyball – Century vs Pocatello

Thursday
Steve Conner: Volleyball – Centennial vs Capital
Kelly Magee: Volleyball – Castleford vs Hansen
Kyle Riley: Football – Century vs Pocatello
Jason Duchow: Girls Soccer - Eastmont vs Sandpoint

Friday
Steve Conner: Volleyball – Capital 1A/2A/3A Volleyball Invite
Kelly Magee: Football – Raft River vs Valley
Michella Davenport: Girls Soccer – Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries
Jason Duchow: Girls Football - Moscow vs Sandpoint




Fan Comments
Only Insider Zone members can comment on articles. It's free to register!
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy