There are 3111 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/30 Football  Blackfoot vs Highland (Poc)
9/30 Football  Century vs Idaho Falls
9/30 Football  Columbia vs Emmett
9/30 Football  Filer vs Kimberly
9/30 Football  Lewiston vs Moscow
9/30 Football  McCall-Donnelly vs Weiser
9/30 Football  Mountain View vs Kuna
9/30 Football  Sandpoint vs Lake City
9/30 Football  Shelley vs Pocatello
9/30 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Middleton
10/6 Cross Country  Bob Conley XC Invitational
10/7 Football  Capital vs Middleton
10/7 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/7 Football  Jerome vs Minico
10/7 Football  Lewiston vs Post Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/29 Volleyball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/29 Volleyball  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
9/28 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/28 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Jerome
9/28 Volleyball  Blackfoot vs Idaho Falls JV
9/28 Volleyball  Blackfoot vs Idaho Falls
9/27 Boys Soccer  Meridian JV vs Kuna JV
9/27 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
9/27 Boys Soccer  Meridian vs Kuna
9/27 Volleyball  Mountain View vs Boise
9/26 Boys Soccer  Lakeland vs Lake City
9/26 Boys Soccer  Lakeland vs Lake City JV
9/26 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Owyhee
9/26 Volleyball  Lewis & Clark HS, WA vs Post Falls
9/24 Cross Country  Firman DI Varsity Girls Section 2
 
2022 State Wrestling Final Team Scores
Results for every match wrestled at the state tournament
Published: 2/28/2022 6:19:05 PM

ORDER GAME PHOTOS


2A Team Scores
1 Ririe 198.0
2 New Plymouth 197.0
3 Wendell 116.0
4 Malad 115.0
5 Glenns Ferry 101.5
6 Declo 101.0
7 West Jefferson 95.5
8 Firth 94.0
9 Clearwater Valley 88.0
10 North Fremont 86.5
11 Grace 86.0
12 Soda Springs 82.5
13 Salmon 78.0
14 Melba 66.0
15 Aberdeen 62.0
16 Potlatch 59.0
17 Raft River 48.5
18 Bear Lake 45.0
19 West Side 44.0
20 St. Maries 31.0
21 Valley 24.0
22 Kamiah 21.0
23 Challis 20.0
23 Tri-Valley 20.0
25 North Gem 18.0
26 Nampa Christian 13.0
27 Clark County 11.0
28 Oakley 10.0
29 Orofino 8.0
30 Grangeville 7.0
31 Marsing 6.0
32 Garden Valley 5.0
32 Wallace 5.0
34 Hagerman 4.0
35 Greenleaf 3.0
35 Highland-C 3.0
37 Dietrich 0.0
37 Hansen 0.0
37 Kootenai 0.0
37 Murtagh 0.0
37 Murtaugh 0.0
37 Prairie 0.0

3A Team Scores
1 South Fremont 250.0
2 Marsh Valley 178.5
3 Snake River 166.5
4 Buhl 130.5
5 American Falls 126.5
6 Sugar-Salem 121.0
7 Bonners Ferry 108.0
7 Fruitland 108.0
7 Teton 108.0
10 Kellogg 102.5
11 Gooding 96.0
12 Weiser 94.0
13 McCall-Donnelly 82.5
14 Timberlake 61.5
15 Priest River 48.0
16 Kimberly 41.0
17 Homedale 34.0
18 Payette 32.5
19 Filer 31.0
20 Parma 21.0


4A Team Scores
1 Minico 260.0
2 Nampa 220.5
3 Blackfoot 173.5
4 Columbia 167.5
5 Caldwell 136.5
6 Jerome 122.0
7 Bishop Kelly 96.5
8 Bonneville 95.0
9 Preston 93.0
10 Twin Falls 88.5
11 Middleton 85.0
12 Lakeland 51.0
13 Century 46.0
14 Canyon Ridge 44.0
15 Mountain Home 40.0
16 Burley 35.0
17 Sandpoint 34.0
18 Shelley 33.0
19 Skyline 32.0
20 Moscow 20.0
21 Ridgevue 14.0
22 Emmett 2.0
22 Vallivue 2.0
24 Pocatello 1.0
25 Hillcrest 0.0
25 Wood River 0.0


5A Team Scores
1 Meridian 290.5
2 Coeur d`Alene 281.0
3 Post Falls 248.0
4 Kuna 159.0
5 Thunder Ridge 129.0
6 Highland 114.0
7 Rocky Mountain 105.5
8 Mountain View 96.5
9 Lewiston 79.5
10 Centennial 66.5
11 Eagle 62.5
12 Lake City 54.5
13 Madison 48.5
14 Rigby 38.0
15 Timberline 35.0
16 Borah 33.0
16 Idaho Falls 33.0
18 Capital 21.0
19 Skyview 15.0
20 Boise 12.0
21 Owyhee 9.0


Idaho Girls Team Scores
1 Eagle (Girls) 111.0
2 Columbia (Girls) 66.0
3 Mountain Home (Girls) 47.0
4 Caldwell (Girls) 43.0
5 Minico (Girls) 42.5
6 Grace (Girls) 41.0
7 Moscow (Girls) 39.5
8 Boise (Girls) 38.0
9 Post Falls (Girls) 32.0
10 Bonneville (Girls) 31.0
11 Weiser (Girls) 30.0
12 American Falls (Girls) 27.0
12 Thunder Ridge (Girls) 27.0
14 Coeur D`Alene (Girls) 26.0
14 Orofino (Girls) 26.0
16 Highland-C (Girls) 20.0
17 Bonners Ferry (Girls) 18.0
17 Mountain View (Girls) 18.0
17 Rocky Mountain (Girls) 18.0
20 Payette (Girls) 16.0
21 Kuna (Girls) 11.0
21 Meridian (Girls) 11.0
23 Fruitland (Girls) 10.0
23 Rigby (Girls) 10.0
25 Bear Lake (Girls) 9.0
26 Canyon Ridge (Girls) 8.0
26 Hillcrest (Girls) 8.0
28 Buhl (Girls) 7.0
28 Emmett (Girls) 7.0
28 Preston (Girls) 7.0
28 West Side (Girls) 7.0
32 Lakeland (Girls) 6.0
32 Lewiston (Girls) 6.0
32 Pocatello (Girls) 6.0
32 Salmon (Girls) 6.0
32 Vallivue (Girls) 6.0
37 Capital (Girls) 5.0
38 Potlatch (Girls) 4.0
39 Aberdeen (Girls) 0.0
39 Filer (Girls) 0.0
39 Garden Valley (Girls) 0.0
39 Nampa (Girls) 0.0
39 Sandpoint (Girls) 0.0
39 Teton (Girls) 0.0
39 Twin Falls (Girls) 0.0

Sportsboards.com








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy